Orlando Arcia

Orlando Arcia

#11SS,
AVG
.208
HR
6
RBI
23
R
25
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/187 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Anaco, Venezuela
Draft: Undrafted
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2016MILReg55.219.273.358.631201214410341715478
2017MILReg153.277.324.407.7315065614017215533610014
2018MILReg119.236.268.307.576348328216033015877
2019MILReg152.223.283.350.633494511101611559431098
2020MILReg59.260.317.416.734173224510152014322
2021MILReg4.091.091.091.18211010001030
2021ATLReg32.214.282.343.62570915302137161
2022ATLReg67.244.316.416.73320925519093021510
2023ATLReg139.264.321.420.741488661292501765391021
2024ATLReg87.208.242.325.567308256418062314710
Total-Reg867.243.294.373.6672,80830768112477631120461841

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@ARIReg20100000100.208.242.325.567
@ARIReg30000000000.206.241.324.564
@ARIReg40000000200.208.243.327.570
@ARIReg30100000000.211.246.331.577
PHIReg41100000100.209.245.331.576
PHIReg30000001100.209.245.332.577
PHIReg40100000200.211.245.336.581
PITReg20000011200.211.245.337.582
PITReg30100000000.212.245.339.584
PITReg30000001100.211.244.339.583