Orlando Arcia

Orlando Arcia

#11SS,
AVG
.352
HR
0
RBI
4
R
8
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/187 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Anaco, Venezuela
Draft: Undrafted
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2016MILReg55.219.273.358.631201214410341715478
2017MILReg153.277.324.407.7315065614017215533610014
2018MILReg119.236.268.307.576348328216033015877
2019MILReg152.223.283.350.633494511101611559431098
2020MILReg59.260.317.416.734173224510152014322
2021MILReg4.091.091.091.18211010001030
2021ATLReg32.214.282.343.62570915302137161
2022ATLReg67.244.316.416.73320925519093021510
2023ATLReg139.264.321.420.741488661292501765391021
2024ATLReg15.352.407.481.888548197004480
Total-Reg795.249.303.381.6842,55429063611377029219455541

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@HOUReg11100010000.352.407.481.888
@MIAReg30000001100.340.397.472.868
@MIAReg30000000000.360.407.500.907
@MIAReg52320010000.383.431.532.963
NYMReg31000001000.357.413.476.889
NYMReg00000000000.385.429.513.941
NYMReg30000000000.385.429.513.941
NYMReg51300000000.417.447.5561.003
ARIReg30100000100.387.424.548.973
ARIReg40000000100.393.433.5711.005