Matt Olson

Matt Olson

#281B,
AVG
.283
HR
54
RBI
139
R
127
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 5"/225 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Atlanta, Georgia
Draft: 2012 Sandwich pick by the
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2016OAKReg11.095.321.143.46421321000740
2017OAKReg59.259.352.6511.003189334920244522600
2018OAKReg162.247.335.453.788580851433302984701632
2019OAKReg127.267.351.545.896483731292603691511380
2020OAKReg60.195.310.424.734210284141144234771
2021OAKReg156.271.371.540.91156510115335039111881134
2022ATLReg162.240.325.477.8026168614844034103751700
2023ATLReg162.283.389.604.993608127172273541391041671
Total-Reg899.256.351.522.8733,27253683717242306154518928

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
WASReg10100020000.283.389.604.993
WASReg41100000000.282.388.603.991
WASReg10100011000.282.389.605.994
CHCReg41100120200.281.387.605.992
CHCReg40100000100.281.388.602.990
CHCReg31100011100.281.389.604.993
@WASReg52310010100.281.388.606.994
@WASReg30100001000.281.388.606.994
@WASReg31000002100.278.386.605.991
@WASReg62200110300.279.386.609.994