Matt Olson

Matt Olson

#281B,
AVG
.251
HR
11
RBI
38
R
33
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 5"/225 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Atlanta, Georgia
Draft: 2012 Sandwich pick by the
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2016OAKReg11.095.321.143.46421321000740
2017OAKReg59.259.352.6511.003189334920244522600
2018OAKReg162.247.335.453.788580851433302984701632
2019OAKReg127.267.351.545.896483731292603691511380
2020OAKReg60.195.310.424.734210284141144234771
2021OAKReg156.271.371.540.91156510115335039111881134
2022ATLReg162.240.325.477.8026168614844034103751700
2023ATLReg162.283.389.604.993608127172273541391041671
2024ATLReg72.251.331.453.7842673367191113828770
Total-Reg971.255.350.517.8663,53956990419152416534799698

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@NYYReg10000000100.250.330.451.782
DETReg40000000200.251.331.453.784
DETReg30000000100.255.336.460.796
DETReg30000000100.258.339.465.804
TBReg32310001000.261.342.471.813
TBReg42200110100.252.333.461.794
TBReg51220000000.248.331.448.779
@BALReg50110010200.245.330.441.771
@BALReg31200120000.246.332.442.774
@BALReg30100001000.241.326.426.752