Rafael Ortega

Rafael Ortega

AVG
.219
HR
1
RBI
8
R
16
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/180 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: El Tigre, Venezuela
Draft: Undrafted
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2016LAAReg66.232.283.292.57518524438011613238
2018MIAReg41.233.287.271.5571331031310710235
2019ATLReg34.205.271.307.57888718302108223
2021CHCReg103.291.360.463.82329644861421133307012
2022CHCReg118.241.331.358.6883163576141735447412
2023NYMReg47.219.341.272.6131141625301820336
Total-Reg411.247.324.352.6761,1361362814542210912624747

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
PHIReg30000001100.214.338.268.606
PHIReg51100000200.220.341.275.616
PHIReg41100000100.220.341.275.616
MIAReg20100010100.219.341.272.613
MIAReg30000001100.220.350.280.630
MIAReg00000000000.220.350.280.630
@PHIReg10000000100.227.353.289.642
@PHIReg31200000000.229.357.292.648
@MIAReg40000000100.215.348.280.628
@MIAReg00000000000.225.361.292.653