Andrew Benintendi

Andrew Benintendi

AVG
.201
HR
7
RBI
26
R
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 9"/180 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Cincinnati, Ohio
Universidad: Arkansas
Draft: 2015 1.º ronda (elección 7.º) el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2016BOSReg34.295.359.476.835105163111121410251
2017BOSReg151.271.352.424.7765738415526120907011220
2018BOSReg148.290.366.465.83057910316841616877110621
2019BOSReg138.266.343.431.7745417214440513685914010
2020BOSReg14.103.314.128.4423944100111171
2021KCReg134.276.324.442.76649363136272177336978
2022KCReg93.320.387.398.7853474011114233939524
2022NYYReg33.254.331.404.73411414299121213254
2023CWSReg151.262.326.356.68256272147342545528913
2024CWSReg76.201.258.310.56726822548072620522
Total-Reg972.270.341.410.7513,621490979211208545538171584

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@KCReg30100011001.203.261.310.571
@KCReg40100000100.201.258.310.567
PITReg43300111100.201.258.311.568
PITReg30000000000.192.248.292.541
PITReg10000000000.195.251.296.547
MINReg30110011000.195.252.297.549
MINReg00000000000.194.248.292.541
MINReg41000000000.194.248.292.541
@MIAReg31200000000.197.249.297.546
@MIAReg40000001100.191.244.293.537