Romy González

Romy González

#23SS,
AVG
.300
HR
0
RBI
1
R
2
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/215 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Miami, Florida
Universidad: Miami (FL)
Draft: 2018 18.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2021CWSReg10.250.273.344.616324830021110
2022CWSReg32.238.257.352.6091051525412112390
2023CWSReg43.194.208.376.585931118423142367
2024BOSReg9.300.364.300.66420260001252
Total-Reg94.228.250.356.60625032571135287919

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
TBReg10000001000.300.364.300.664
TBReg10100010000.316.350.316.666
TBReg40100000210.278.316.278.594
WASReg30100000110.286.333.286.619
WASReg11000000000.273.333.273.606
WASReg20100000000.300.364.300.664
@ATLReg40100000100.250.333.250.583
BALReg31100001000.250.400.250.650
BALReg10000000100.000.000.000.000