Jarren Duran

Jarren Duran

#16LF,
AVG
.284
HR
1
RBI
9
R
12
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/205 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Corona, California
Universidad: Long Beach State
Draft: 2018 7.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2021BOSReg33.215.241.336.5781071723322104402
2022BOSReg58.221.283.363.645204234514331714637
2023BOSReg102.295.346.482.8283324698342840249024
2024BOSReg21.284.347.398.74588122551197207
Total-Reg214.261.314.417.7317319819156814764921340

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@PITReg51101000000.280.340.409.748
@PITReg50000000000.284.347.398.745
CLEReg42101021110.301.366.422.787
CLEReg40210000000.304.364.405.769
CLEReg51110001100.293.357.387.744
CLEReg40100000100.300.359.386.745
LAAReg31000002200.303.365.394.759
LAAReg30000010000.317.362.413.775
LAAReg30110001000.333.385.433.818
BALReg51220010100.333.377.421.798