Cole Tucker

Cole Tucker

AVG
.170
HR
0
RBI
3
R
3
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/200 lbs
Bateo: S
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Phoenix, Arizona
Draft: 2014 1.º ronda (elección 24.º) el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2019PITReg56.211.266.361.626147163110321310400
2020PITReg37.220.252.275.527109172430185311
2021PITReg43.222.298.342.64011715264221213332
2022PITReg18.175.175.222.3976331111020251
2023COLReg5.500.600.5001.1008240002120
2024LAAReg23.170.245.277.522473831035163
Total-Reg182.212.264.314.57849156104217540341477
    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@ARIReg10000000000.170.245.277.522
@ARIReg10000000000.174.250.283.533
HOUReg00000000000.178.255.289.544
HOUReg00000000000.178.255.289.544
HOUReg30000000300.178.255.289.544
SDReg10000000000.190.271.310.580
SDReg00000000000.195.277.317.594
NYYReg20000000100.195.277.317.594
NYYReg20000000100.205.289.333.622