Jo Adell

Jo Adell

AVG
.190
HR
15
RBI
43
R
36
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/215 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Shelby, North Carolina
Draft: 2017 1.º ronda (elección 10.º) el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2020LAAReg38.161.212.266.47812492040377550
2021LAAReg35.246.295.408.7031301732524268322
2022LAAReg88.224.264.373.6372682260122827111074
2023LAAReg17.207.258.448.7065871231364251
2024LAAReg87.190.255.399.6542633650811543208610
Total-Reg265.206.258.376.63484391174326331095030517

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
SEAReg31100130100.190.255.399.654
SEAReg30210010100.188.254.388.643
SEAReg21100012100.183.250.381.631
SEAReg10000000000.180.243.380.623
TEXReg40000000200.181.244.382.626
TEXReg40100010100.184.247.388.635
@CHCReg30000000000.183.247.390.637
@CHCReg42100111100.185.250.395.645
@CHCReg30000000000.184.247.385.632
@OAKReg30000001310.186.250.390.640