Gleyber Torres

Gleyber Torres

#252B,
AVG
.221
HR
4
RBI
15
R
25
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/205 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Caracas, Venezuela
Draft: Undrafted
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2018NYYReg123.271.340.480.820431541171612477421226
2019NYYReg144.278.337.535.871546961522603890481295
2020NYYReg42.243.356.368.72413617338031622281
2021NYYReg127.259.331.366.697459501192209515010414
2022NYYReg140.257.310.451.7615267313528124763912910
2023NYYReg158.273.347.453.800596901632822568679813
2024NYYReg53.221.298.318.61619525437041520534
Total-Reg787.264.332.445.7772,889405762135412739328866353

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@SD
Reg00000000000.221.298.318.616
@SDReg41100110100.221.298.318.616
SEAReg30100001000.220.299.304.603
SEAReg40000000200.218.295.303.598
SEAReg31100131100.223.301.310.611
SEAReg31000001000.221.297.293.590
CWSReg42210000200.225.298.298.596
CWSReg40000000200.218.294.287.581
CWSReg40100000200.224.300.294.594
@MINReg41220010100.223.301.295.596