Mike Yastrzemski

Mike Yastrzemski

AVG
.224
HR
7
RBI
28
R
26
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 10"/178 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Andover, Massachusetts
Universidad: Vanderbilt
Draft: 2013 14.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2019SFReg107.272.334.518.852371641012232155321072
2020SFReg54.297.400.568.9681923957144103530552
2021SFReg139.224.311.457.768468751052832571511314
2022SFReg148.214.305.392.697485731043121757611415
2023SFReg106.233.330.445.7753305477231154345992
2024SFReg67.224.304.406.71019226436472820601
Total-Reg621.239.325.456.7812,038331487124179528923959316

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@STLReg11100000000.224.304.406.710
@CHCReg40100000000.220.300.403.704
@CHCReg21000001100.219.301.406.708
@CHCReg41201011200.222.301.411.712
LAAReg00000001000.215.294.398.691
LAAReg40000000100.215.290.398.688
LAAReg11110010000.220.296.407.703
HOUReg22100001000.216.292.398.690
HOUReg30000000000.213.283.397.679
HOUReg30101010100.216.287.404.691