Jonathan Schoop

Jonathan Schoop

#72B,
AVG
.202
HR
8
RBI
32
R
38
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/225 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Willemstad, Netherlands Antilles
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    All Seasons
    Todos los equipos
Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Chris ArcherMinnesota4617406100700.370.370.8481.217
J.A. HappSt. Louis441310141900.295.327.386.713
Jake OdorizziAtlanta401450131700.350.409.550.959
Marco EstradaOakland379203501400.243.243.541.784
Lucas GiolitoChi White Sox361120111600.306.342.444.787
CC SabathiaNY Yankees34830132600.235.278.412.690
Aaron SanchezMinnesota33900112601.273.351.364.715
Eduardo RodriguezDetroit31820134900.258.343.419.762
Masahiro TanakaNY Yankees31930360500.290.313.677.990
Shane BieberCleveland30820112620.267.313.433.746
David PriceLA Dodgers29600122600.207.258.310.568
Michael PinedaDetroit28520160800.179.179.357.536
Kyle GibsonPhiladelphia28630020900.214.214.321.536
Rick PorcelloNY Mets27810010400.296.310.333.644
Alex CobbSan Francisco27710110800.259.259.407.667
Danny DuffyLA Dodgers271000150800.370.379.481.861
Trevor BauerLA Dodgers26600040900.231.231.231.462
Marcus StromanChi Cubs26830010300.308.308.423.731
Gio GonzálezMiami25920000900.360.360.440.800
Dallas KeuchelTexas251110363200.440.500.8401.340