Matt Vierling

Matt Vierling

#83B,
AVG
.257
HR
9
RBI
30
R
30
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/205 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: St. Louis, Missouri
Universidad: Notre Dame
Draft: 2018 5.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2021PHIReg34.324.364.479.84371112331264202
2022PHIReg117.246.297.351.648325418012263223707
2023DETReg134.261.329.388.717479631252151044441126
2024DETReg65.257.295.451.74622630589493012510
Total-Reg350.260.315.396.7111,1011452864512271128325315

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@ATLReg40000000000.257.295.451.746
@HOUReg40000000100.261.300.459.759
@HOUReg42200110000.266.305.468.773
@HOUReg40000000100.262.301.453.755
WASReg51100000100.267.307.462.769
WASReg51100110200.268.309.468.777
WASReg40000001000.270.312.460.772
MILReg40110001100.276.314.469.784
MILReg40000001100.276.312.469.781
MILReg30100001000.282.315.479.794