Matt Vierling

Matt Vierling

#83B,
AVG
.261
HR
10
RBI
44
R
63
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/205 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: St. Louis, Missouri
Universidad: Notre Dame
Draft: 2018 5.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2021PHIReg34.324.364.479.84371112331264202
2022PHIReg117.246.297.351.648325418012263223707
2023DETReg134.261.329.388.717479631252151044441126
Total-Reg285.261.320.382.70287511522836818827120215

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
CLEReg42320120000.261.329.388.717
CLEReg31101011000.257.326.375.700
CLEReg51100000000.256.324.371.695
KCReg51201020200.257.326.373.698
KCReg31000002000.257.326.373.698
KCReg40000000100.257.324.370.694
@OAKReg41110001000.259.327.374.700
@OAKReg40100001200.259.326.373.698
@OAKReg40000000100.260.325.374.699
@OAKReg52210010100.262.328.377.705