Lars Nootbaar

Lars Nootbaar

AVG
.227
HR
5
RBI
19
R
14
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/205 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: El Segundo, California
Universidad: USC
Draft: 2018 8.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2021STLReg58.239.317.422.73910915263151513282
2022STLReg108.228.340.448.7882905366163144051714
2023STLReg117.261.367.418.784426741112311446729911
2024STLReg37.227.338.409.74713214307151922313
Total-Reg320.243.349.426.7759571562334963812015822920

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
CHCReg-----------.227.338.409.747
CHCReg51301010210.227.338.409.747
CHCReg00000000000.213.329.386.715
BALReg40100010200.213.329.386.715
BALReg10000000100.213.329.386.715
BALReg30000002100.213.333.393.727
BOSReg41100110100.218.331.403.734
BOSReg50200020100.217.333.383.716
BOSReg33100122000.209.331.382.713
@LAAReg40210001000.206.320.355.675