Peyton Burdick

Peyton Burdick

AVG
.182
HR
1
RBI
2
R
4
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/205 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Batavia, Ohio
Universidad: Wright State
Draft: 2019 3.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2022MIAReg32.207.284.380.66592819404118351
2023MIAReg14.182.270.333.604334620123181
Total-Reg---------------

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@SFReg20000000200.182.270.333.604
@SFReg00000000000.194.286.355.641
@SFReg40000000200.194.286.355.641
WASReg30100000200.222.323.407.730
WASReg00000000000.208.296.417.713
WASReg41100000300.208.296.417.713
CINReg40000000300.200.304.450.754
CINReg40100011110.250.368.563.931
CINReg41100110200.250.357.6671.024
@ARIReg41220000100.250.400.500.900