Zach McKinstry

Zach McKinstry

#62B,
AVG
.199
HR
5
RBI
14
R
21
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/180 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Toledo, Ohio
Universidad: Central Michigan
Draft: 2016 33.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season
Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total57166213363514165270.199.273.361.635
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-16-300012510.188.278.188.465
vs. Right-150-3063513144760.200.273.380.653
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home24691016223652010.232.284.449.733
Away339711174128113260.175.266.299.565
Day26801014312472530.175.241.313.554
Night318611193231092740.221.302.407.709
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass53152192852512154870.184.257.342.600
Turf4142511021400.357.438.5711.009
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April110000000000.000.000.000.000
May100000000000----
June461100120300.167.167.667.833
July553000003200.000.375.000.375
August2067614211431830.209.243.313.556
September2273814322592310.192.289.370.659
October4143410131630.286.333.571.905
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star882100120400.125.125.500.625
Post-All Star49158193263412164870.203.280.354.634
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. BAL140000000100.000.000.000.000
vs. LAA110000000100.000.000.000.000
vs. DET100000000000----
vs. MIL391100001110.111.200.111.311
vs. TOR140201010200.500.5001.0001.500
vs. CHC101000000000----
vs. CIN92946301311230.207.233.414.647
vs. WAS6161600002520.375.444.375.819
vs. NYM5132300240600.231.231.692.923
vs. PHI270000001300.000.125.000.125
vs. PIT4142210014610.143.333.214.548
vs. STL9263300133400.115.207.231.438
vs. SD110000000000.000.000.000.000
vs. SF4101411001300.400.455.7001.155
vs. COL4164301112200.188.278.500.778
vs. MIA5162310011600.188.278.250.528
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Camden Yards140000000100.000.000.000.000
Angel Stadium110000000100.000.000.000.000
Rogers Centre140201010200.500.5001.0001.500
Wrigley Field1965815222441810.231.275.415.691
Dodger Stadium542100121200.250.4001.0001.400
Coors Field132000002000.000.400.000.400
AT&T Park110000000100.000.000.000.000
Miller Park281100000100.125.125.125.250
PNC Park4142210014610.143.333.214.548
Great American7203520131830.250.286.500.786
PETCO Park110000000000.000.000.000.000
Busch Stadium5140000002300.000.125.000.125
Nationals Park380200001320.250.333.250.583
Citi Field391200120400.222.222.556.778
Marlins Park3102310011200.300.417.400.817