Luis Campusano

Luis Campusano

AVG
.235
HR
6
RBI
35
R
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/232 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Augusta, Georgia
Draft: 2017 2.º ronda el
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2020SDReg1.333.5001.3331.8333210011020
2021SDReg11.088.184.088.272340300014110
2022SDReg16.250.260.333.5934841210151110
2023SDReg49.319.356.491.8471632752707307210
2024SDReg71.235.280.378.658217275113063514290
Total-Reg148.256.299.398.69746560119210157226740

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@WASReg30000000100.232.277.373.649
@CLEReg41200020000.235.280.378.658
ATLReg11100120000.230.276.376.652
ATLReg30000000000.226.273.358.632
ARIReg30000000000.230.277.364.640
ARIReg10000000000.233.281.369.649
MILReg-----------.234.282.371.653
MILReg40000000200.234.282.371.653
@PHIReg31100120000.239.287.378.665
@PHIReg10000000100.237.286.364.650