Anthony Santander

Anthony Santander

AVG
.202
HR
8
RBI
27
R
24
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/230 lbs
Bateo: S
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Margarita, Venezuela
Draft: Undrafted
    Temporada regular
TrayectoriaBatting
TemporadaEquipoTypeGAVGOBPSLGOPSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSB
2017BALReg13.267.258.367.62530183002080
2018BALReg33.198.250.297.54710182051166211
2019BALReg93.261.297.476.7733804699201205919861
2020BALReg37.261.315.575.8901532440131113210250
2021BALReg110.241.286.433.72040654982401850231011
2022BALReg152.240.318.455.773574781382403389551220
2023BALReg153.257.325.472.797591811524112895551525
2024BALReg46.202.280.416.696173243511182714350
Total-Reg637.245.305.456.7612,40831659014151193601825508

Bateo

    Temporada regular
Últimos 10 partidosRegistro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@CWSReg31000001100.202.280.416.696
@CWSReg51100110200.206.280.424.704
@STLReg40100010000.206.283.412.695
@STLReg40000000200.205.283.416.699
SEAReg40000000000.210.290.427.717
SEAReg31000001000.216.297.438.734
TORReg40210000100.220.298.447.744
TORReg00000000000.212.293.438.731
TORReg40000000000.212.293.438.731
ARIReg41110000000.218.300.451.751