Tim Anderson

Tim Anderson

AVG
.339
HR
5
RBI
19
R
28
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/185 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Universidad: East Central (MS) JC
Draft: 2013 1.º ronda (elección 17.º) el

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Matthew BoydSan Francisco4316313501400.372.372.6981.070
José BerríosToronto391110010600.282.282.308.590
Danny DuffyLA Dodgers381400241801.368.400.526.926
Carlos CarrascoNY Mets3711101301220.297.297.405.703
Brad KellerKansas City327101211000.219.265.344.608
Shane BieberCleveland30930020920.300.300.400.700
Trevor BauerLA Dodgers30601131920.200.226.367.592
Corey KluberTampa Bay26630011900.231.259.346.605
Jordan ZimmermannMilwaukee25750010420.280.308.480.788
Michael FulmerDetroit25500021700.200.231.200.431
Zach PlesacCleveland25510230601.200.200.480.680
Ian KennedyArizona23940023910.391.462.5651.027
Jake OdorizziHouston23700131611.304.333.435.768
J.A. HappSt. Louis221301250510.591.591.9551.545
Kyle GibsonPhiladelphia22710120512.318.318.500.818
Ervin SantanaKansas City21510001400.238.273.286.558
Justin VerlanderHouston21200000700.095.095.095.190
Michael PinedaDetroit201340371321.650.6671.3001.967
Tyler AlexanderDetroit20710223400.350.435.7001.135
Kyle HendricksChi Cubs19610010200.316.316.368.684