Curt Casali

Curt Casali

AVG
.243
HR
4
RBI
14
R
13
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/220 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Walnut Creek, California
Universidad: Vanderbilt
Draft: 2011 10.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total103132530414123300.243.322.388.710
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty57-11301151800.193.270.298.568
Runners On46-140031371500.304.382.500.882
RISP31-80031351200.258.342.548.890
RISP w/ 2 Outs15-100011800.067.125.067.192
Bases Loaded3-100031100.333.400.333.733
None On/Out19-610111500.316.381.526.907
None On:1/2 Out38-5200041300.132.214.184.398
Men On, 2 Outs23-3000111000.130.167.130.297
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs5-100044200.200.455.200.655
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-013-510120000.385.385.6921.077
Count 0-110-500010000.500.545.5001.045
After 0-155-152031122400.273.300.473.773
Count 0-26-000000500.000.000.000.000
After 0-225-5001401500.200.192.320.512
Count 1-07-100000000.143.143.143.286
After 1-035-5000110900.143.333.143.476
Count 1-12-100000000.500.500.5001.000
After 1-135-8202751500.229.317.457.774
Count 1-218-3201101300.167.167.444.611
After 1-243-10202832400.233.277.419.695
Count 2-02-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-013-100007300.077.400.077.477
Count 2-14-100120000.250.2501.0001.250
After 2-116-300134400.188.333.375.708
Count 2-220-400160900.200.182.350.532
After 2-235-9001851500.257.333.343.676
Count 3-00-000004000-1.000--
After 3-04-000005000.000.556.000.556
Count 3-11-000003000.000.750.000.750
After 3-16-000003000.000.333.000.333
Count 3-220-500025600.250.400.250.650
After 3-220-500025600.250.400.250.650
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st00000000000----
Batting 2nd00000001000-1.000--
Batting 3rd31100000000.333.333.333.667
Batting 5th50000000500.000.000.000.000
Batting 6th40000000200.000.000.000.000
Batting 8th102210014500.200.400.300.700
Batting 9th8110222041372100.272.333.444.778
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As C100122430414113300.240.316.390.706
As 1B00000001000-1.000--
As DH31100000000.333.333.333.667