Curt Casali

Curt Casali

AVG
.243
HR
4
RBI
14
R
13
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/220 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Walnut Creek, California
Universidad: Vanderbilt
Draft: 2011 10.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total38103132530414123300.243.322.388.710
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-26-1020385700.385.469.8081.276
vs. Right-77-15101672600.195.267.247.514
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home1744210000441200.227.294.227.521
Away215911153041082100.254.343.508.852
Day1952612201551700.231.293.327.620
Night1951713103971600.255.350.451.801
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass3695112320414112700.242.321.389.711
Turf282210001600.250.333.375.708
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April93035200111300.167.194.233.427
May1434612004116400.353.439.7061.145
June153948100251600.205.304.231.535
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star38103132530414123300.243.322.388.710
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. CLE140110000200.250.250.500.750
vs. KC120100010000.500.333.500.833
vs. MIL141110000200.250.250.500.750
vs. OAK130000000100.000.000.000.000
vs. ATL240100011100.250.400.250.650
vs. CIN4100300000100.300.300.300.600
vs. LAD371100000400.143.143.143.286
vs. WAS282200010300.250.250.250.500
vs. NYM250100001200.200.333.200.533
vs. PHI3112200120300.182.182.455.636
vs. PIT231100003100.333.667.3331.000
vs. STL4101300123200.300.462.6001.062
vs. SD240000011100.000.167.000.167
vs. COL7173600262200.353.450.7061.156
vs. MIA3112210001800.182.250.273.523
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Progressive Field140110000200.250.250.500.750
Dodger Stadium100000000000----
Coors Field293300240000.333.3331.0001.333
AT&T Park1744210000441200.227.294.227.521
Miller Park141110000200.250.250.500.750
PNC Park231100003100.333.667.3331.000
Great American240100000100.250.250.250.500
Citizens Bank Park3112200120300.182.182.455.636
Busch Stadium231100122100.333.6001.3331.933
Nationals Park141100010200.250.250.250.500
Citi Field250100001200.200.333.200.533
Marlins Park282210001600.250.333.375.708