Joc Pederson

Joc Pederson

AVG
.229
HR
7
RBI
14
R
13
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/220 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Palo Alto, California
Universidad: None
Draft: 2010 11.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total9613223071492312.229.296.479.775
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty53-14205551400.264.328.585.912
Runners On43-810294912.186.260.349.609
RISP25-610292602.240.300.520.820
RISP w/ 2 Outs11-300251402.273.333.8181.152
Bases Loaded0-000021000-.500--
None On/Out30-1110443900.367.424.8001.224
None On:1/2 Out23-310112500.130.200.304.504
Men On, 2 Outs20-500253602.250.348.550.898
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs5-000031200.000.222.000.222
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-018-310000000.167.167.222.389
Count 0-112-310010001.250.250.333.583
After 0-142-9101471402.214.320.310.630
Count 0-25-200010201.400.333.400.733
After 0-218-3001341201.167.304.333.638
Count 1-08-300240000.375.4441.1251.569
After 1-036-10106102910.278.325.8061.131
Count 1-19-100000010.111.111.111.222
After 1-133-700233910.212.278.394.672
Count 1-210-100110700.100.100.400.500
After 1-229-3003551700.103.235.414.649
Count 2-03-100110000.333.3331.3331.667
After 2-07-310232200.429.5001.4291.929
Count 2-15-5101100001.0001.0001.8002.800
After 2-112-610122400.500.533.8331.367
Count 2-219-300230900.158.158.474.632
After 2-224-3002551300.125.267.375.642
Count 3-00-000002000-1.000--
After 3-00-000002000-1.000--
Count 3-10-000001000-1.000--
After 3-12-000002100.000.500.000.500
Count 3-27-000026500.000.429.000.429
After 3-27-000026500.000.429.000.429
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st164510351500.313.333.9381.271
Batting 2nd120000001200.000.077.000.077
Batting 3rd30000002101.000.400.000.400
Batting 4th60915104841411.250.308.467.774
Batting 5th40210001000.500.600.7501.350
Batting 8th00000010000-.000--
Batting 9th10000000100.000.000.000.000
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As LF4671520353912.326.380.565.945
As RF204510352600.250.304.7501.054
As DH272200133600.074.167.185.352
As PH30000011200.000.200.000.200