Tylor Megill

Tylor Megill

#38P,
W
4
L
6
ERA
4.52
K
99
BB
27
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 7"/230 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Long Beach, California
Universidad: Arizona
Draft: 2018 8.º ronda el

    2021 Season

Pitching
TotalGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Total1818460001089.28846451927994.521.28.255
Pitching
ScheduleGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Home10103200-0-48.04725251016584.691.31.251
Away881400-1-41.2412120911414.321.25.259
Day331100-0-15.2117736164.021.09.193
Night15153500-1-74.07739381621834.621.32.267
Pitching
Stadium TypeGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Grass17174500-1-84.28241411827954.361.29.253
Turf110100-0-5.06541047.201.20.286
Pitching
MonthlyGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
June220000-0-9.185524124.821.29.222
July551000-0-26.0203327271.041.04.208
August661300-0-29.134222187316.441.40.286
September441300-1-20.025161678237.201.65.321
October111000-0-5.01000160.000.40.063
Pitching
All-Star BreakGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Pre-All Star440000-0-18.0147739263.501.28.209
Post-All Star14144600-1-71.27439381618734.771.28.266
Pitching
vs. OpponentsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
vs. MIL220100-0-9.07554695.001.44.226
vs. NYY111000-0-7.042211102.570.71.167
vs. TOR111000-0-6.02000150.000.50.100
vs. ATL441000-0-19.2146636242.751.02.192
vs. LAD110000-0-5.06330165.401.40.316
vs. WAS221100-1-11.086634134.911.09.205
vs. PHI110100-0-4.25442157.711.29.263
vs. PIT220000-0-9.211110390.931.45.282
vs. STL110100-0-3.096612318.003.67.529
vs. SF220100-0-9.2168842117.451.86.372
vs. MIA110100-0-5.06541047.201.20.286
Pitching
StadiumsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
AT&T Park110000-0-6.05110261.501.17.238
Miller Park110100-0-4.05443429.002.25.333
PNC Park110000-0-6.07000020.001.17.292
Citizens Bank Park110100-0-4.25442157.711.29.263
Nationals Park110100-1-6.07442186.001.33.318
Citi Field10103200-0-48.04725251016584.691.31.251
Marlins Park110100-0-5.06541047.201.20.286