René Pinto

René Pinto

#50C,
AVG
.167
HR
1
RBI
4
R
1
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 10"/195 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Maracay, Venezuela
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total3616001401700.167.167.250.417
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty21-4000001100.190.190.190.381
Runners On15-200140600.133.133.333.467
RISP9-100020400.111.111.111.222
RISP w/ 2 Outs6-100010200.167.167.167.333
Bases Loaded1-000000100.000.000.000.000
None On/Out6-200000300.333.333.333.667
None On:1/2 Out15-200000800.133.133.133.267
Men On, 2 Outs11-200130400.182.182.455.636
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs3-000010200.000.000.000.000
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-01-000000000.000.000.000.000
Count 0-15-200020000.400.400.400.800
After 0-125-4001401200.160.160.280.440
Count 0-24-000000300.000.000.000.000
After 0-27-000000600.000.000.000.000
After 1-010-200000500.200.200.200.400
Count 1-15-200120000.400.4001.0001.400
After 1-122-4001201000.182.182.318.500
Count 1-28-000000500.000.000.000.000
After 1-215-1000001100.067.067.067.133
After 2-01-000000100.000.000.000.000
Count 2-12-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-15-100000200.200.200.200.400
Count 2-29-200000700.222.222.222.444
After 2-210-200000800.200.200.200.400
After 3-01-000000100.000.000.000.000
After 3-11-000000100.000.000.000.000
Count 3-22-000000200.000.000.000.000
After 3-22-000000200.000.000.000.000
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 6th40100010200.250.250.250.500
Batting 8th130200010600.154.154.154.308
Batting 9th191300120900.158.158.316.474
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As C3616001401700.167.167.250.417