Ryan Succop

Ryan Succop

FGM
25
Long
48
XPM
56
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/218 lbs
Nacido: Hickory, North Carolina
Universidad: South Carolina
Draft: 2009 7.º ronda (elección 47.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Patadas

Kicking
TotalGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Total17253083.3480011117871001565994.9131
Kicking
StarterGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
As Sub17253083.3480011117871001565994.9131
Kicking
ScheduleGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Home8101376.9420044333600323397.062
Away9151788.2480077454401242692.369
Day12172085.0480088554601444793.695
Night581080.04800332334001212100.036
Kicking
Stadium TypeGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Grass10121580.0420055443600373994.973
Turf7131586.7480066344401192095.058
Outdoors13222684.64800996771000424495.5108
Indoors43475.0310022110001141593.323
Kicking
WeatherGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Precip.25771.448003301230066100.021
Mild (41 -60 F)244100.03900222200003475.015
Warm (61 - 80 F)6121580.04800552357001515100.051
HOT (> 80 F)56785.7420022222300242596.042
Kicking
Day of WeekGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Sunday14212680.848001010566901454893.8108
Monday133100.040001111110033100.012
Not Su/Mo211100.036000011000088100.011
Kicking
MonthlyGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
September32366.7360011110001131492.919
October56875.04800330134001919100.037
November366100.040003322110091090.027
December47887.54800332223008988.929
January24580.040001122120077100.019
Kicking
Season HalfGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Games 1-8881172.7480044123401323397.056
Games 9-168151693.8480077553400192190.564
Kicking
vs. Conf/DivGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
vs. AFC5101190.94800661233001717100.047
vs. NFC12151978.9480055664701394292.984
vs. Div67977.8480011333500192190.540
vs. AFC South111100.025001100000055100.08
vs. AFC East491090.04800551233001212100.039
vs. NFC North11250.022001100010055100.08
vs. NFC South67977.8480011333500192190.540
vs. NFC East466100.0400022331100121392.330
vs. NFC West11250.026001100000133100.06
Kicking
vs. OpponentsGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
vs. ATL211100.031000011000091181.812
vs. BUF122100.024002200000033100.09
vs. CAR26785.748001122340077100.025
vs. CHI11250.022001100010055100.08
vs. DAL111100.036000011000044100.07
vs. IND111100.025001100000055100.08
vs. LA11250.026001100000133100.06
vs. MIA111100.042000000110066100.09
vs. NE14580.048002201220011100.013
vs. NO2010.0-000000010033100.03
vs. NYG133100.040001111110033100.012
vs. NYJ122100.039001111000022100.08
vs. PHI100--000000000044100.04
vs. WAS122100.03100111100001250.07
Kicking
Game OutcomeGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
In Win13222588.0480099677900495196.1115
In Loss43560.03100221101017887.516
One-Sided12162080.0480066555801424593.390
Not Close11151978.9480055555801374092.582
Close6101190.94800662322001919100.049
Late & Close055100.04800331111001250.016