Ryan Succop

Ryan Succop

FGM
14
Long
48
XPM
41
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/218 lbs
Nacido: Hickory, North Carolina
Universidad: South Carolina
Draft: 2009 7.º ronda (elección 47.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Patadas

Kicking
TotalGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Total11141782.4480077344501414395.383
Kicking
StarterGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
As Sub11141782.4480077344501414395.383
Kicking
ScheduleGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Home56785.7420022222300242596.042
Away681080.0480055122201171894.441
Day76875.0420044111201293193.547
Night48988.94800332333001212100.036
Kicking
Stadium TypeGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Grass78988.9420033332300293193.553
Turf46875.04800440122011212100.030
Outdoors8121485.7480055344500303293.866
Indoors32366.72600220000011111100.017
Kicking
WeatherGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Precip.25771.448003301230066100.021
Mild (41 -60 F)122100.03100111100001250.07
Warm (61 - 80 F)481080.04800441234001313100.037
HOT (> 80 F)322100.0420000111100161794.122
Kicking
Day of WeekGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Sunday8101376.9480066123401303293.860
Monday133100.040001111110033100.012
Not Su/Mo211100.036000011000088100.011
Kicking
MonthlyGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
September32366.7360011110001131492.919
October56875.04800330134001919100.037
November366100.040003322110091090.027
Kicking
Season HalfGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
Games 1-8881172.7480044123401323397.056
Games 9-16366100.040003322110091090.027
Kicking
vs. Conf/DivGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
vs. AFC36785.74800330133001212100.030
vs. NFC881080.0400044331201293193.553
vs. Div200--000000000091090.09
vs. AFC South111100.025001100000055100.08
vs. AFC East25683.348002201330077100.022
vs. NFC North11250.022001100010055100.08
vs. NFC South200--000000000091090.09
vs. NFC East466100.0400022331100121392.330
vs. NFC West11250.026001100000133100.06
Kicking
vs. OpponentsGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
vs. ATL100--00000000006785.76
vs. CHI11250.022001100010055100.08
vs. DAL111100.036000011000044100.07
vs. IND111100.025001100000055100.08
vs. LA11250.026001100000133100.06
vs. MIA111100.042000000110066100.09
vs. NE14580.048002201220011100.013
vs. NO100--000000000033100.03
vs. NYG133100.040001111110033100.012
vs. PHI100--000000000044100.04
vs. WAS122100.03100111100001250.07
Kicking
Game OutcomeGFGMFGAPctLongFGM19FGA19FGM29FGA29FGM39FGA39FGM49FGA49FGM50FGA50XPMXPAPctPoints
In Win8111384.6480055234500343597.167
In Loss33475.03100221100017887.516
One-Sided891181.8420055222301323494.159
Not Close781080.0420044222301272993.151
Close46785.74800331222001414100.032
Late & Close044100.04800221111001250.013