Matthew Stafford

Matthew Stafford

Yds
4886
Y/G
287.4
TD
41
QBRat
102.9
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/220 lbs
Nacido: Tampa, Florida
Universidad: Georgia
Draft: 2009 1.º ronda (elección 1.º) el

Yardas pasadas

    2021 Season

PassingRushingSackedFumbles
TotalGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
Total17102.940460167.24,886287.48.1411732432.51.303024352
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
StarterGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
As Starter17102.940460167.24,886287.48.1411732432.51.303024352
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
ScheduleGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
Home8107.720029368.32,349293.68.021621243.01.101814600
Away998.420430866.22,537281.98.2201111192.11.70129752
Day16101.038157166.74,599287.48.1381732432.71.302722342
Night1139.2233076.7287287.09.630-----32010
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
Stadium TypeGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
Grass497.09614466.71,141285.37.9953-1-0.3-0.3086532
Turf13104.830845767.43,745288.18.2321229443.41.502217820
Outdoors695.114622066.41,750291.78.013812315.22.6086932
Indoors11107.525838167.73,136285.18.228920121.10.602217420
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
WeatherGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
Windy2114.0436665.2553276.58.4723115.53.7043421
Cold (21 - 40 F)196.6213855.3302302.07.9311-1-1.0-1.0021711
Mild (41 -60 F)171.0314864.6294294.06.11221313.06.5054100
Warm (61 - 80 F)496.39914170.21,168292.08.3865112.82.2065221
HOT (> 80 F)189.5264163.4280280.06.82162121.03.500000
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
Day of WeekGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
Sunday13104.030946466.63,747288.28.1341327463.51.702016242
Monday297.7497169.0530265.07.542110.51.0053910
Not Su/Mo2101.1466669.7609304.59.2324-4-2.0-1.0054200
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
MonthlyGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
September3129.8669470.2942314.010.0919-6-2.0-0.7032900
October5111.812217968.21,535307.08.613311306.02.7043110
November377.57812761.4839279.76.6554134.33.3097711
December4100.49113467.91,023255.87.694771.81.0086020
January294.6476770.1547273.58.2541-1-0.5-1.0064611
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
Season HalfGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
Games 1-88118.018827368.92,477309.69.122420243.01.2076010
Games 9-16890.119529665.92,171271.47.3161112192.41.601814642
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
vs. Conf/DivGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
vs. AFC5100.512318367.21,481296.28.11156153.02.5086311
vs. NFC12104.028141867.23,405283.88.1301226282.31.102218041
vs. Div696.514221067.61,657276.27.912711183.01.601511810
vs. AFC North196.0263574.3309309.08.8221-1-1.0-1.001911
vs. AFC South4101.59714865.51,172293.07.9935164.03.2075400
vs. NFC North4100.59014263.41,154288.58.11041100.00.0043321
vs. NFC South1134.0273871.1343343.09.0402-2-2.0-1.0011200
vs. NFC East1128.7222878.6251251.09.04121212.06.0021710
vs. NFC West696.514221067.61,657276.27.912711183.01.601511810
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
vs. OpponentsGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
vs. ARI2110.5497169.0567283.58.05162110.53.5032010
vs. BAL196.0263574.3309309.08.8221-1-1.0-1.001911
vs. CHI1156.1202676.9321321.012.3305-5-5.0-1.001900
vs. DET1117.3284168.3334334.08.1302-2-2.0-1.001700
vs. GB196.6213855.3302302.07.9311-1-1.0-1.0021711
vs. HOU1127.7213265.6305305.09.530-----0000
vs. IND1101.8193063.3278278.09.321211.00.501800
vs. JAX1117.8263868.4295295.07.830122.02.001500
vs. MIN146.8213756.8197197.05.313388.02.700010
vs. NYG1128.7222878.6251251.09.04121212.06.0021710
vs. SF278.6477364.4481240.56.644110.51.0075600
vs. SEA2101.1466669.7609304.59.2324-4-2.0-1.0054200
vs. TB1134.0273871.1343343.09.0402-2-2.0-1.0011200
vs. TEN171.0314864.6294294.06.11221313.06.5054100
PassingRushingSackedFumbles
Game OutcomeGQBRatCompAttPctYdsPasY/GY/ATDIntAttYdsRusY/GY/ATDSacksYdsLFumbFumL
In Win12113.127940169.63,529294.18.83192290.80.401612941
In Loss582.412520062.51,357271.46.810810346.83.401411411
One-Sided15103.435953667.04,299286.68.0371429432.91.502822641
Not Close12106.629443767.33,577298.18.230926352.91.302016921
Close593.311016467.11,309261.88.0118681.61.30107431
Late & Close0151.1405276.9580-11.2601-1--1.0042900