Azeez Ojulari

Azeez Ojulari

#51LB,
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/249 lbs
Nacido: Austell, Georgia
Universidad: Georgia
Draft: 2021 2.º ronda (elección 18.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1729204988.0530001020
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter13231437-5.0450000-20
As Sub46612-3.080001000
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home8131427-5.0270001010
Away916622-3.0260000-10
Day14242044-7.0370001020
Night3505-1.0160000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass610313-2.0250000-10
Turf11191736-6.0280001010
Outdoors14231740-7.0520001020
Indoors3639-1.010000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.2224-1.0160000-00
Windy67916-2.5130001010
Cold (21 - 40 F)57815-0.560000-10
Mild (41 -60 F)36410-2.5140000-10
Warm (61 - 80 F)4538-2.0200001000
HOT (> 80 F)2527-2.0120000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday14242044-7.0370001020
Monday2404-0.000000-00
Not Su/Mo1101-1.0160000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3437-3.0230001000
October48614-2.5140000-00
November47411-0.000000-10
December49413-2.5160000-00
January2134-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-8814923-5.5370001000
Games 9-16814923-2.5160000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC510313-3.0130000-10
vs. NFC12191736-5.0400001010
vs. Div611819-1.5220000-00
vs. AFC East1314-1.090000-00
vs. AFC West4729-2.040000-10
vs. NFC South47714-3.5180001000
vs. NFC East611819-1.5220000-00
vs. NFC West1112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ATL1123-1.040001000
vs. CAR1325-2.5140000-00
vs. DAL2527-0.560000-00
vs. DEN1213-1.030000-00
vs. KC1202-0.000000-00
vs. LA1112-0.000000-00
vs. MIA1314-1.090000-00
vs. NO1134-0.000000-00
vs. OAK1112-0.000000-10
vs. PHI2448-0.000000-00
vs. SD1202-1.010000-00
vs. TB1202-0.000000-00
vs. WAS2224-1.0160000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win47916-2.5140000-10
In Loss13221133-5.5390001010
One-Sided12221234-6.0330000-20
Not Close11211132-6.0330000-10
Close68917-2.0200001010
Late & Close0314-0.000000-10