D.J. Wonnum

D.J. Wonnum

Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 5"/258 lbs
Nacido:
Universidad: South Carolina
Draft: 2020 4.º ronda (elección 11.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1729184778.0770001040
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter14271239-7.0680001040
As Sub3268-1.090000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home8111021-3.0290000-20
Away918826-5.0480001020
Day13191433-5.0470000-20
Night410414-3.0300001020
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass515419-4.0400001010
Turf12141428-4.0370000-30
Outdoors615823-4.0400001010
Indoors11141024-4.0370000-30
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Frigid (< 21 F)1202-0.000000-00
Cold (21 - 40 F)1718-3.0300001000
Mild (41 -60 F)1314-0.000000-10
Warm (61 - 80 F)2257-1.0100000-00
HOT (> 80 F)1112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday15221537-5.0470000-20
Monday1718-3.0300001000
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3325-0.000000-00
October4369-1.090000-00
November4639-1.0100000-10
December410515-4.0380001030
January2729-2.0200000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-889918-1.090000-10
Games 9-16815722-5.0480001030
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC5549-0.000000-30
vs. NFC12241438-8.0770001010
vs. Div618523-7.0670001010
vs. AFC North4549-0.000000-30
vs. NFC North618523-7.0670001010
vs. NFC East1112-0.000000-00
vs. NFC West45510-1.0100000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ARI1101-0.000000-00
vs. BAL1314-0.000000-10
vs. CHI212315-5.0500001000
vs. CIN1112-0.000000-00
vs. CLE1101-0.000000-00
vs. DAL1112-0.000000-00
vs. DET2325-2.0170000-10
vs. GB2303-0.000000-00
vs. LA1123-0.000000-00
vs. SF1224-1.0100000-00
vs. SEA1112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win8151126-6.0590001020
In Loss914721-2.0180000-20
One-Sided12231639-7.0690001030
Not Close617825-6.0600001020
Close11121022-2.0170000-20
Late & Close0415-0.000000-00