Malik Reed

Malik Reed

#59LB,
Solo
16
Sack
5.5
Int
0
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/235 lbs
Nacido:
Universidad: Nevada
Draft: Undrafted

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1016173335.5380002010
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter9161531-5.5380002010
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home611819-4.5290001010
Away45914-1.090001000
Day9151429-5.5380002010
Night1134-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass9161632-5.5380002010
Turf-----------0--
Outdoors10161733-5.5380002010
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy2145-0.000000000
Cold (21 - 40 F)1303-2.0190001010
Warm (61 - 80 F)7111425-2.5130001000
HOT (> 80 F)2235-1.060000000
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday9151429-5.5380002010
Not Su/Mo1134-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3257-1.060000000
October59615-3.0280002010
November25611-1.540000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88111122-4.0340002010
Games 9-1625611-1.540000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC781220-2.5170001000
vs. NFC38513-3.0210001010
vs. Div2123-0.520000-00
vs. AFC North35611-1.090001000
vs. AFC East1224-1.060000-00
vs. AFC West2123-0.520000-00
vs. NFC East38513-3.0210001010
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. CLE1134-0.000000-00
vs. NYG-----------0--
vs. NYJ1224-1.060000-00
vs. OAK1101-0.000000-00
vs. PHI1549-1.020000-00
vs. PIT1437-1.090001000
vs. WAS1303-2.0190001010
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win55712-3.5270001010
In Loss5111021-2.0110001000
One-Sided9151429-5.5380002010
Not Close8121426-3.5190001000
Close2437-2.0190001010
Late & Close0303-2.0190001000