Chauncey Gardner-Johnson

Chauncey Gardner-Johnson

Solo
17
Sack
1.0
Int
1
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 11"/210 lbs
Nacido:
Universidad: Florida
Draft: 2019 4.º ronda (elección 3.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total71792621.0512600-40
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter717926-1.0512600-40
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home48311-0.0012600-20
Away39615-1.050000-20
Day717926-1.0512600-40
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass2527-0.000000-00
Turf512719-1.0512600-40
Outdoors411617-1.050000-20
Indoors3639-0.0012600-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.1235-0.000000-10
Windy1235-0.000000-10
Mild (41 -60 F)1235-0.000000-10
Warm (61 - 80 F)27310-1.050000-10
HOT (> 80 F)1202-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday615621-1.0512600-30
Monday1235-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September2617-1.050000-10
October410717-0.0012600-20
November1112-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-8717926-1.0512600-40
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC1415-1.050000-10
vs. NFC613821-0.0012600-30
vs. Div2628-0.0012600-20
vs. AFC East1415-1.050000-10
vs. NFC North1202-0.000000-00
vs. NFC South2628-0.0012600-20
vs. NFC East2336-0.000000-00
vs. NFC West1235-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ATL1112-0.000000-10
vs. GB1202-0.000000-00
vs. NE1415-1.050000-10
vs. SEA1235-0.000000-10
vs. TB1516-0.0012600-10
vs. WAS1325-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win516723-1.0512600-30
In Loss2123-0.000000-10
One-Sided414418-1.0512600-20
Not Close414418-1.0512600-20
Close3358-0.000000-20
Late & Close0213-0.000000-00