Justin Reid

Justin Reid

Solo
36
Sack
0.0
Int
0
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/207 lbs
Nacido:
Universidad: Stanford
Draft: 2018 3.º ronda (elección 4.º) el
    2022 Season
No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1136145000.000000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter11361450-0.000000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home620626-0.000000-20
Away516824-0.000000-00
Day7231134-0.000000-10
Night413316-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass9301040-0.000000-20
Turf26410-0.000000-00
Outdoors8281038-0.000000-20
Indoors38412-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy39312-0.000000-20
Cold (21 - 40 F)1437-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)2606-0.000000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)415621-0.000000-10
HOT (> 80 F)1314-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday9291342-0.000000-10
Monday1404-0.000000-00
Not Su/Mo1314-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September37512-0.000000-10
October415621-0.000000-10
November414317-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88251136-0.000000-20
Games 9-16311314-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC7231033-0.000000-20
vs. NFC413417-0.000000-00
vs. Div311112-0.000000-10
vs. AFC South39716-0.000000-00
vs. AFC East1325-0.000000-10
vs. AFC West311112-0.000000-10
vs. NFC South1325-0.000000-00
vs. NFC West310212-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ARI1202-0.000000-00
vs. BUF1325-0.000000-10
vs. IND1246-0.000000-00
vs. JAX1437-0.000000-00
vs. LA1303-0.000000-00
vs. OAK1404-0.000000-00
vs. SD2718-0.000000-10
vs. SF1527-0.000000-00
vs. TB1325-0.000000-00
vs. TEN1303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win931839-0.000000-10
In Loss25611-0.000000-10
One-Sided620828-0.000000-10
Not Close517724-0.000000-00
Close619726-0.000000-20
Late & Close0628-0.000000-00