Jarrad Davis

Jarrad Davis

#40LB,
Solo
17
Sack
0.0
Int
0
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/245 lbs
Nacido: Kingsland, Georgia
Universidad: Florida
Draft: 2017 1.º ronda (elección 21.º) el
    2021 Season
No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total917724-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter59514-0.000000-00
As Sub48210-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home615520-0.000000-00
Away3224-0.000000-00
Day817522-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Turf817724-0.000000-00
Outdoors715520-0.000000-00
Indoors2224-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy312315-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)512517-0.000000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)2303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday817522-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
October1303-0.000000-00
November4336-0.000000-00
December411415-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-82325-0.000000-00
Games 9-16714519-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC712517-0.000000-00
vs. NFC2527-0.000000-00
vs. Div3112-0.000000-00
vs. AFC North1303-0.000000-00
vs. AFC South38412-0.000000-00
vs. AFC East3112-0.000000-00
vs. NFC South1314-0.000000-00
vs. NFC East1213-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. BUF1112-0.000000-00
vs. CIN1303-0.000000-00
vs. HOU1202-0.000000-00
vs. JAX1628-0.000000-00
vs. NO1314-0.000000-00
vs. PHI1213-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win311213-0.000000-00
In Loss66511-0.000000-00
One-Sided78513-0.000000-00
Not Close46511-0.000000-00
Close511213-0.000000-00
Late & Close0202-0.000000-00