De'Vondre Campbell

De'Vondre Campbell

Solo
101
Sack
2.0
Int
2
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/232 lbs
Nacido: Fort Myers, Florida
Universidad: Minnesota
Draft: 2016 4.º ronda (elección 17.º) el
    2021 Season
No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total161014414562.0821502050
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter1610144145-2.0821502050
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home8631982-0.001202030
Away8382563-2.0811300020
Day137533108-2.0811302040
Night3261137-0.001200-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass149039129-2.081202030
Turf211516-0.0011300-20
Outdoors149140131-1.0421502040
Indoors210414-1.040000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy6331750-1.041200010
Frigid (< 21 F)1718-0.000000-00
Cold (21 - 40 F)430838-0.000000-10
Mild (41 -60 F)216824-1.040002000
Warm (61 - 80 F)6332255-0.0021500030
HOT (> 80 F)29413-1.040000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday137537112-1.0411302030
Monday110313-0.001200-10
Not Su/Mo216420-1.040000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3201030-0.001200010
October5291645-1.0411302020
November419423-0.000000-10
December3261339-1.040000-10
January1718-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88492675-1.0421502030
Games 9-168521870-1.040000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC5311748-1.0411300-30
vs. NFC11702797-1.041202020
vs. Div5361450-0.001200-20
vs. AFC North4271441-1.0411300-30
vs. AFC West1437-0.000000-00
vs. NFC North5361450-0.001200-20
vs. NFC South1516-0.000000-00
vs. NFC East111314-0.000002000
vs. NFC West418927-1.040000000
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ARI1437-1.040000-00
vs. BAL15510-1.040000-00
vs. CHI213922-0.000000-00
vs. CIN1549-0.0011300-10
vs. CLE112113-0.000000-10
vs. DET110313-0.001200-10
vs. KC1437-0.000000-00
vs. LA1404-0.000000-00
vs. MIN213215-0.000000-10
vs. NO1516-0.000000-00
vs. PIT1549-0.000000-10
vs. SF15611-0.000000000
vs. SEA1505-0.000000-00
vs. WAS111314-0.000002000
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win138639125-2.0821502040
In Loss315520-0.000000-10
One-Sided10652691-1.041202020
Not Close9602181-0.001202020
Close7412364-2.0811300030
Late & Close0415-0.000000020