Tavon Young

Tavon Young

#25CB,
Solo
17
Sack
2.0
Int
1
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 9"/185 lbs
Nacido: Oxon Hill, Maryland
Universidad: Temple
Draft: 2016 4.º ronda (elección 6.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total111721942.0201000-30
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter3303-0.001000-20
As Sub814216-2.0200000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home69110-1.071000-30
Away5819-1.0130000-00
Day711112-1.0130000-10
Night4617-1.071000-20
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass1014216-1.071000-30
Turf1303-1.0130000-00
Outdoors912113-1.071000-30
Indoors2516-1.0130000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Windy2202-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)3516-0.000000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)6707-1.071000-30
HOT (> 80 F)1213-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday810111-1.0131000-20
Monday2617-1.070000-10
Not Su/Mo1101-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3516-1.0131000-10
October4606-1.070000-20
November4617-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-8813114-2.0201000-30
Games 9-163415-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC810212-1.071000-30
vs. NFC3707-1.0130000-00
vs. Div2314-0.000000-10
vs. AFC North2314-0.000000-10
vs. AFC South1404-1.070000-10
vs. AFC East1101-0.000000-00
vs. AFC West4213-0.001000-10
vs. NFC North3707-1.0130000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. CHI1202-0.000000-00
vs. CIN1202-0.000000-10
vs. CLE1112-0.000000-00
vs. DET1303-1.0130000-00
vs. IND1404-1.070000-10
vs. KC1000-0.001000-10
vs. MIA1101-0.000000-00
vs. MIN1202-0.000000-00
vs. OAK1213-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win812113-2.0201000-20
In Loss3516-0.000000-10
One-Sided711011-1.070000-20
Not Close4303-0.000000-10
Close714216-2.0201000-20
Late & Close0415-0.000000-00