Reggie Ragland

Reggie Ragland

#55LB,
Solo
38
Sack
0.0
Int
0
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/252 lbs
Nacido: Madison, Alabama
Universidad: Alabama
Draft: 2016 2.º ronda (elección 10.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1738286620.000000020
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter9231942-0.000000020
As Sub815924-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home8161430-0.000000-10
Away9221436-0.000000010
Day14322456-0.000000020
Night36410-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass611516-0.000000-00
Turf11272350-0.000000020
Outdoors14271946-0.000000-10
Indoors311920-0.000000010
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.2112-0.000000-00
Windy611920-0.000000-10
Cold (21 - 40 F)57512-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)3235-0.000000-00
Warm (61 - 80 F)410616-0.000000-10
HOT (> 80 F)28513-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday14322456-0.000000020
Monday2538-0.000000-00
Not Su/Mo1112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September37613-0.000000-00
October414923-0.000000020
November49817-0.000000-00
December48513-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88241741-0.000000020
Games 9-168141125-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC5141327-0.000000-00
vs. NFC12241539-0.000000020
vs. Div610616-0.000000010
vs. AFC East1516-0.000000-00
vs. AFC West491221-0.000000-00
vs. NFC South410616-0.000000-00
vs. NFC East610616-0.000000010
vs. NFC West1437-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. ATL1314-0.000000-00
vs. CAR1101-0.000000-00
vs. DAL2639-0.000000010
vs. DEN1347-0.000000-00
vs. KC1325-0.000000-00
vs. LA1437-0.000000-10
vs. MIA1516-0.000000-00
vs. NO1448-0.000000-00
vs. OAK1134-0.000000-00
vs. PHI2325-0.000000-00
vs. SD1235-0.000000-00
vs. TB1213-0.000000-00
vs. WAS2112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win49918-0.000000-00
In Loss13291948-0.000000020
One-Sided12241842-0.000000020
Not Close11231538-0.000000020
Close6151328-0.000000-00
Late & Close09413-0.000000-00