Frank Clark

Frank Clark

Solo
15
Sack
4.5
Int
0
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 3"/260 lbs
Nacido: Cleveland, Ohio
Universidad: Michigan
Draft: 2015 2.º ronda (elección 31.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total141572244.5240002000
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter1415722-4.5240002000
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home76511-3.5180002000
Away79211-1.060000-00
Day1011314-3.5190001000
Night4448-1.050001000
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass1212618-3.5180002000
Turf2314-1.060000-00
Outdoors1212719-4.5240002000
Indoors2303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.1112-0.000000-00
Windy7639-2.5130001000
Cold (21 - 40 F)2235-2.0110001000
Mild (41 -60 F)6527-2.5130001000
Warm (61 - 80 F)5729-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday1111516-3.5190001000
Monday1123-1.050001000
Not Su/Mo2303-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September1202-0.000000-00
October3325-0.000000-00
November4527-2.060002000
December4325-1.5120000-00
January2213-1.060000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-856410-1.050001000
Games 9-1688311-3.5190001000
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC1010515-2.5180000-00
vs. NFC4527-2.060002000
vs. Div5426-0.540000-00
vs. AFC North3415-2.0140000-00
vs. AFC South1112-0.000000-00
vs. AFC East1112-0.000000-00
vs. AFC West5426-0.540000-00
vs. NFC North1202-0.000000-00
vs. NFC East3325-2.060002000
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. BAL1202-0.000000-00
vs. BUF1112-0.000000-00
vs. CIN1112-1.060000-00
vs. DAL1101-1.010001000
vs. DEN2112-0.000000-00
vs. GB1202-0.000000-00
vs. NYG1123-1.050001000
vs. OAK2112-0.540000-00
vs. PIT1101-1.080000-00
vs. SD1202-0.000000-00
vs. TEN1112-0.000000-00
vs. WAS1101-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win1010414-3.5180002000
In Loss4538-1.060000-00
One-Sided98412-2.5130001000
Not Close86410-2.5130001000
Close69312-2.0110001000
Late & Close0101-1.050001000