Kenny Stills

Kenny Stills

Yds
68
Y/G
5.2
TD
1
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/202 lbs
Nacido: Encinitas, California
Universidad: Oklahoma
Draft: 2013 5.º ronda (elección 11.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Recepción

ReceivingReturnsFumbles
TotalGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Total13623685.211.31----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
StarterGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
As Starter426174.38.50----------00
As Sub9417515.712.81----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
ScheduleGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Home7312344.911.31----------00
Away6311345.711.30----------00
Day10517646.412.81----------00
Night31641.34.00----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Stadium TypeGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Grass325175.78.50----------00
Turf10418515.112.81----------00
Outdoors6311345.711.30----------00
Indoors7312344.911.31----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
WeatherGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Precip.10300.0-0----------00
Windy30300.0-0----------00
Mild (41 -60 F)50300.0-0----------00
Warm (61 - 80 F)2383417.011.30----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Day of WeekGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Sunday9514647.112.81----------00
Monday21442.04.00----------00
Not Su/Mo20500.0-0----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
MonthlyGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
September1131717.017.00----------00
October429174.38.50----------00
November425307.515.01----------00
December31641.34.00----------00
January-----------------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Season HalfGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
Games 1-865176410.712.81----------00
Games 9-1671640.64.00----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
vs. Conf/DivGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
vs. AFC524214.210.50----------00
vs. NFC8419475.911.81----------00
vs. Div3253010.015.01----------00
vs. AFC South-----------------00
vs. AFC East424215.310.50----------00
vs. NFC South3253010.015.01----------00
vs. NFC East4211174.38.50----------00
vs. NFC West10300.0-0----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
vs. OpponentsGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
vs. ATL1253030.015.01----------00
vs. BUF-----------------00
vs. CAR-----------------00
vs. DAL10500.0-0----------00
vs. MIA11144.04.00----------00
vs. NE1131717.017.00----------00
vs. NYG10100.0-0----------00
vs. NYJ-----------------00
vs. PHI-----------------00
vs. SEA10300.0-0----------00
vs. TB-----------------00
vs. TEN-----------------00
vs. WAS1251717.08.50----------00
ReceivingReturnsFumbles
Game OutcomeGRecTgtYdsY/GY/RTDKRYdsAvgLongTDPRYdsAvgLongTDFumbFumL
In Win6311345.711.30----------00
In Loss7312344.911.31----------00
One-Sided10414383.89.50----------00
Not Close9414384.29.50----------00
Close429307.515.01----------00
Late & Close03436-12.01----------00