Al Woods

Al Woods

#99DT,
Solo
13
Sack
1.0
Int
0
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 4"/330 lbs
Nacido: Jennings, Louisiana
Universidad: LSU
Draft: 2010 4.º ronda (elección 25.º) el

    2021 Season

No Stats Available

Defensa

DefenseFumblesDefense
TotalGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Total1013152821.080000-30
DefenseFumblesDefense
StarterGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
As Starter10131528-1.080000-30
DefenseFumblesDefense
ScheduleGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Home57916-1.080000-20
Away56612-0.000000-10
Day9111425-1.080000-30
Night1213-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Stadium TypeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Grass35510-0.000000-10
Turf781018-1.080000-20
Outdoors8121426-1.080000-30
Indoors2112-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
WeatherGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Precip.1134-0.000000-10
Windy38816-1.080000-10
Cold (21 - 40 F)1235-0.000000-00
Mild (41 -60 F)43811-0.000000-20
Warm (61 - 80 F)2628-1.080000-00
HOT (> 80 F)1112-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
Day of WeekGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Sunday8111223-1.080000-20
Monday1134-0.000000-10
Not Su/Mo1101-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
MonthlyGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
September3639-1.080000-00
October55712-0.000000-30
November2257-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Season HalfGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
Games 1-88111021-1.080000-30
Games 9-162257-0.000000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. Conf/DivGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. AFC47613-1.080000-10
vs. NFC66915-0.000000-20
vs. Div3235-0.000000-10
vs. AFC North1213-0.000000-00
vs. AFC South35510-1.080000-10
vs. NFC North2336-0.000000-00
vs. NFC South1134-0.000000-10
vs. NFC West3235-0.000000-10
DefenseFumblesDefense
vs. OpponentsGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
vs. GB1235-0.000000-00
vs. LA1101-0.000000-00
vs. MIN1101-0.000000-00
vs. NO1134-0.000000-10
vs. PIT1213-0.000000-00
vs. SF1112-0.000000-10
vs. TEN1527-1.080000-00
DefenseFumblesDefense
Game OutcomeGSoloAstTotalTFLSackYdsLIntIntYdsIntTDFFFRTDPDSfty
In Win3145-0.000000-20
In Loss7121123-1.080000-10
One-Sided8101121-1.080000-20
Not Close64812-0.000000-10
Close49716-1.080000-20
Late & Close0325-1.080000-10