Tim Anderson

Tim Anderson

AVG
.339
HR
5
RBI
19
R
28
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/185 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Tuscaloosa, Alabama
Universidad: East Central (MS) JC
Draft: 2013 1.º ronda (elección 17.º) el

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total189286490519824100.339.378.466.844
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty123-42504441700.341.367.480.847
Runners On66-224011547100.333.397.439.837
RISP41-11201133430.268.333.390.724
RISP w/ 2 Outs17-500161300.294.333.471.804
Bases Loaded3-100020000.333.333.333.667
None On/Out80-27503311300.338.354.513.866
None On:1/2 Out43-1500113400.349.391.419.810
Men On, 2 Outs29-900161420.310.333.414.747
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs9-310062010.333.500.444.944
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-036-1410330020.389.421.6671.088
Count 0-128-1200130040.429.448.536.984
After 0-192-322021221950.348.375.435.810
Count 0-226-610010700.231.231.269.500
After 0-239-9100301400.231.231.256.487
Count 1-016-620010020.375.375.500.875
After 1-061-1860045530.295.348.393.742
Count 1-127-1020150020.370.370.556.926
After 1-160-1940192920.317.349.433.783
Count 1-221-5000401000.238.238.238.476
After 1-233-8000411300.242.265.242.507
Count 2-01-1000000001.0001.0001.0002.000
After 2-010-410005100.400.600.5001.100
Count 2-15-310010000.600.600.8001.400
After 2-117-520023300.294.429.412.840
Count 2-217-200000400.118.167.118.284
After 2-221-300002600.143.250.143.393
Count 3-00-000002000-1.000--
After 3-05-210004100.400.667.6001.267
Count 3-16-320012000.500.625.8331.458
After 3-18-420014100.500.667.7501.417
Count 3-26-200004300.333.600.333.933
After 3-26-200004300.333.600.333.933
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st189286490519824100.339.378.466.844
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As SS189286490519824100.339.378.466.844