J.T. Realmuto

J.T. Realmuto

AVG
.243
HR
2
RBI
7
R
19
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/212 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Del City, Oklahoma
Universidad: None
Draft: 2010 3.º ronda el

Bateo

    2022 Season

Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total11519284127113130.243.310.348.657
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty75-17311162300.227.284.333.617
Runners On40-1110165830.275.356.375.731
RISP20-610043400.300.391.350.741
RISP w/ 2 Outs10-210023100.200.385.300.685
Bases Loaded2-000000100.000.000.000.000
None On/Out34-601113900.176.243.324.567
None On:1/2 Out41-11300031400.268.318.341.660
Men On, 2 Outs18-210025310.111.304.167.471
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs4-200020100.500.500.5001.000
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-014-410000010.286.286.357.643
Count 0-17-200000000.286.286.286.571
After 0-155-12100122110.218.246.236.482
Count 0-216-400000800.250.250.250.500
After 0-229-5100001700.172.172.207.379
Count 1-012-521020000.417.417.7501.167
After 1-046-12212691010.261.382.478.860
Count 1-19-200000000.222.222.222.444
After 1-143-9001231310.209.261.279.540
Count 1-217-2000001000.118.118.118.235
After 1-233-6100101800.182.182.212.394
Count 2-04-100010010.250.250.250.500
After 2-010-300138110.300.611.6001.211
Count 2-14-100000010.250.250.250.500
After 2-119-400236410.211.400.526.926
Count 2-217-300000900.176.176.176.353
After 2-226-6101311200.231.259.385.644
Count 3-00-000001000-1.000--
After 3-01-000005100.000.833.000.833
Count 3-11-000004000.000.800.000.800
After 3-16-100119100.167.667.6671.333
Count 3-214-410246400.286.500.7861.286
After 3-214-410246400.286.500.7861.286
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st132200000500.154.154.154.308
Batting 2nd244910123610.375.444.542.986
Batting 4th32200111000.667.7501.6672.417
Batting 5th661013300471720.197.274.242.516
Batting 6th81201000300.250.250.500.750
Batting 8th10000000000.000.000.000.000
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As C11419284127113130.246.312.351.663
As 1B00000000000----
As PH10000000000.000.000.000.000