Steven Souza Jr.

Steven Souza Jr.

AVG
.152
HR
1
RBI
3
R
2
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 4"/225 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Everett, Washington
Universidad: None
Draft: 2007 3.º ronda el

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rick PorcelloNY Mets339001111211.273.294.364.658
Wade MileyChi Cubs25720152600.280.357.480.837
Chris TillmanTexas24810145901.333.484.500.984
Michael PinedaMinnesota241030470700.417.4171.0421.458
Chris SaleBoston211000011300.048.091.048.139
Chen Wei-YinSeattle19400132901.211.286.368.654
CC SabathiaNY Yankees18600113600.333.429.500.929
Marco EstradaOakland18500143810.278.381.444.825
Marcus StromanChi Cubs18710112300.389.450.6111.061
J.A. HappSt. Louis16730131400.438.471.8131.283
Yovani GallardoTexas15410020300.267.267.333.600
Adam WarrenNY Yankees15500220600.333.333.7331.067
Ubaldo JimenezColorado14300003700.214.353.214.567
David PriceLA Dodgers13320011400.231.286.385.670
Drew PomeranzSan Diego13200003700.154.313.154.466
R.A. DickeyAtlanta12300122210.250.357.500.857
Miguel GonzálezChi White Sox12200111400.167.231.417.647
Aaron SanchezSan Francisco12200011511.167.231.167.397
Masahiro TanakaNY Yankees12100001600.083.154.083.237
Luis SeverinoNY Yankees12420013410.333.467.500.967