undefined undefined

undefined undefined

Bio

Bateo

    2022 Season
Batting
TotalABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total386479219118597311400.238.360.433.793
Batting
With RunnersABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Bases Empty217-471011313456100.217.354.452.805
Runners On169-4590546285300.266.369.408.777
RISP90-2660239173000.289.398.422.820
RISP w/ 2 Outs39-113011581500.282.404.436.840
Bases Loaded7-310190200.429.4291.0001.429
None On/Out113-235066192700.204.323.407.730
None On:1/2 Out104-245177263400.231.385.500.885
Men On, 2 Outs75-1840217142700.240.360.373.733
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs25-8201192800.320.357.520.877
Batting
CountsABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Count 0-025-710220000.280.280.560.840
Count 0-122-8202100000.364.364.7271.091
After 0-1194-3871421157200.196.252.304.557
Count 0-230-2000001500.067.067.067.133
After 0-271-11000123400.155.178.155.333
Count 1-09-510220000.556.5561.3331.889
After 1-0167-471101236564200.281.464.5631.027
Count 1-138-1561260000.395.395.7631.158
After 1-1207-49111932346700.237.346.430.776
Count 1-262-10000203200.161.161.161.323
After 1-2135-221018106100.163.226.193.419
Count 2-05-300110000.600.6001.2001.800
After 2-052-1240312351300.231.540.4811.021
Count 2-120-710150000.350.350.550.900
After 2-1110-2870727353600.255.432.509.941
Count 2-296-203031204000.208.216.333.550
After 2-2138-2850421175400.203.295.326.621
Count 3-00-0000016000-1.000--
After 3-012-2101328200.167.750.5001.250
Count 3-110-3102428000.300.7951.0001.795
After 3-137-730410401300.189.603.5951.197
Count 3-269-1240315292700.174.418.362.781
After 3-269-1240315292700.174.418.362.781
Batting
Batting OrderABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Batting 1st47814303621400.298.327.553.880
Batting 2nd63000013200.000.333.000.333
Batting 3rd3429201231400.265.324.412.736
Batting 4th155183361726314100.213.346.400.746
Batting 5th114112680520273300.228.376.430.806
Batting 6th152500123600.333.444.533.978
Batting 7th72200002200.286.444.286.730
Batting 8th20100000000.500.500.5001.000
Batting 9th61200122200.333.500.8331.333
Batting
PositionABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
As 1B20100010000.500.500.5001.000
As DH370458819116566810700.238.357.424.781
As PH101200113500.200.385.500.885