Jurickson Profar

Jurickson Profar

#10SS,
AVG
.243
HR
15
RBI
58
R
82
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/184 lbs
Bateo: S
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Willemstad, Netherlands Antilles
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    2022
    Temporada regular
Registro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
SFReg40000000200.243.331.391.723
SFReg41210001100.245.333.394.727
CWSReg40000000200.243.331.392.723
CWSReg40100000100.245.333.394.728
CWSReg30100001100.245.334.395.729
LADReg51300000000.245.333.396.728
LADReg40100000000.241.331.394.725
LADReg20100000100.241.331.395.726
@COLReg51200000100.240.331.394.725
@COLReg32210001000.239.330.394.725
@COLReg51100000200.236.327.391.718
STLReg51210120000.237.328.393.721
STLReg30000000000.235.328.385.713
STLReg31110001000.237.329.387.717
@ARIReg51100000100.236.328.386.714
@ARIReg40000000000.236.329.388.717
@ARIReg30000000000.238.332.391.722
@SEAReg50100000000.240.333.393.726
@SEAReg50100000300.240.334.395.729
LADReg30100000000.240.336.397.732
LADReg30000010000.240.336.397.733
LADReg50000000100.241.338.400.738
ARIReg31100121000.244.341.404.745
ARIReg40100000100.243.340.398.738
ARIReg40220000100.243.341.399.740
@LADReg41110021000.241.339.394.734
@LADReg30000000000.241.339.393.732
@LADReg51200130200.243.341.396.736
@SFReg00000001000.241.340.389.729
@SFReg51220000200.241.339.389.728
@SFReg30000001100.239.338.385.723
@KCReg41000001000.241.339.387.726
@KCReg40000000300.243.340.391.731
@KCReg50210011100.245.343.394.737
CLEReg40000000200.243.341.392.733
CLEReg30100001000.245.344.395.739
WASReg20200001000.245.341.396.737
WASReg40000001200.241.337.393.730
WASReg41000001000.244.339.397.735
WASReg10000000000.246.340.400.741
@MIAReg40000001000.246.341.401.742
@MIAReg41100001000.249.342.405.747
@MIAReg40000000000.249.342.407.748
@WASReg41100001100.251.345.411.755
@WASReg40000001200.251.344.412.756
@WASReg41210001000.254.345.416.762
SFReg51100000100.251.343.413.756
SFReg51200000100.252.344.416.760
SFReg40000000000.250.344.416.759
@LADReg40100000000.253.347.420.767
@LADReg40110000100.253.348.422.770
@LADReg40000000100.253.349.421.770
COLReg40000001100.255.352.426.777
COLReg40000000100.258.353.430.784
COLReg41200000100.261.357.435.792
COLReg62520020100.261.357.435.792
COLReg41210110100.249.349.422.770
MINReg42200110010.246.347.410.757
MINReg51200130100.243.346.400.746
MINReg21000002000.241.345.391.736
@DETReg40200010100.242.343.394.737
@DETReg41000001100.239.342.392.734
@DETReg31200111000.242.344.397.741
@NYMReg41000001000.238.339.386.725
@NYMReg41100000300.241.341.390.731
@NYMReg40100000200.241.342.392.734
ARIReg40110000000.241.343.394.737
ARIReg40100000000.241.344.392.737
ARIReg20000002000.240.345.394.739
SFReg20000000000.242.343.397.740
SEAReg40100001000.244.345.399.745
SEAReg40000000200.243.345.401.746
@LADReg40100000001.247.349.407.755
@LADReg40000001000.247.350.409.758
@LADReg40220000000.250.352.414.766
@LADReg40110000000.247.350.406.756
@ARIReg22000003000.246.351.405.756
@ARIReg41100001000.248.348.408.755
PHIReg31000001000.248.347.410.757
PHIReg40100000000.251.346.415.760
PHIReg40110000100.251.347.417.764
PHIReg40000000000.251.348.416.764
ARIReg42400020000.255.353.422.775
ARIReg20000003100.243.342.413.755
ARIReg30000001000.245.338.416.754
@COLReg50100000200.248.339.421.760
@COLReg50100000200.249.341.426.767
@COLReg30000010000.250.344.430.774
@CHCReg42100111100.253.349.436.785
@CHCReg53320010000.253.348.426.774
@CHCReg20000001100.246.343.414.757
@CHCReg42110001000.248.343.417.761
COLReg40000000200.248.342.416.758
COLReg41100000000.252.348.423.771
COLReg40100000200.252.348.423.771
COLReg42101011000.252.351.430.781
NYMReg43210031000.252.350.424.774
NYMReg22100113000.248.345.417.762
NYMReg41310010000.245.335.402.737
@MILReg52200010100.235.328.390.718
@MILReg40000010100.231.326.390.716
@MILReg51300020000.236.332.398.730
@MILReg50000000300.226.326.392.718
@STLReg41110000000.232.333.403.737
@STLReg50100000300.232.335.401.736
@STLReg50300010200.233.338.407.745
PITReg41200120100.222.332.401.733
PITReg30110002000.215.328.380.708
PITReg41100000000.213.321.375.696
MILReg30000011000.212.322.378.701
MILReg40000000100.216.324.386.710
MILReg50100000100.221.331.396.727
@SFReg60210010000.222.335.403.738
@SFReg30200002010.217.335.399.734
@SFReg51300010010.207.321.393.713
@PHIReg41100000000.192.312.385.696
@PHIReg30100000000.190.313.389.702
@PHIReg40100000100.187.313.390.703
@ATLReg43110011010.185.315.395.710
@ATLReg31000001200.183.312.391.703
@ATLReg51110001000.188.313.402.715
CHCReg41211001000.187.313.402.714
CHCReg51200000000.175.301.369.670
CHCReg40000000000.163.297.367.664
MIAReg40100000000.170.307.383.690
MIAReg30100001100.167.309.389.698
MIAReg30000001100.161.302.391.693
MIAReg30000001200.167.304.405.709
@CLEReg41110011100.173.306.420.726
@CLEReg30000001100.173.306.420.726
@CLEReg00000000000.176.303.432.736
@PITReg40000000100.176.303.432.736
@PITReg40000000000.186.318.457.775
@PITReg40000001000.197.333.485.818
@CINReg50000000100.210.342.516.858
@CINReg32100132000.228.366.561.928
@CINReg51110010300.222.348.519.867
LADReg30000001000.224.361.531.891
LADReg41110000200.239.368.565.934
LADReg31000001100.238.377.571.949
CINReg42200120010.256.388.6151.003
CINReg31110001000.229.378.543.921
CINReg21000002100.219.366.531.897
ATLReg40000000200.233.351.567.918
ATLReg31100110100.269.394.6541.048
ATLReg40000000100.261.400.565.965
ATLReg20000012000.316.462.6841.146
@SFReg30110000000.353.476.7651.241
@SFReg00000000000.357.471.7861.256
@SFReg40100010100.357.471.7861.256
@ARIReg41100141100.400.5381.0001.538
@ARIReg31200121000.500.6251.0001.625
@ARIReg30100001100.333.500.333.833