Jurickson Profar

Jurickson Profar

#10LF,
AVG
.300
HR
16
RBI
62
R
55
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/184 lbs
Bateo: S
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Willemstad, Curacao
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    2024
    Temporada regular
Registro de partidosBatting
FechaOpoPuntuaciónTypeABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
@WASReg40110000100.299.387.478.865
@WASReg52200120100.300.388.478.866
@WASReg51100110000.299.388.470.858
@CLEReg40200001000.300.390.466.856
@CLEReg40000000100.298.388.465.853
@CLEReg40000000000.301.390.471.861
@ALReg21100000000.500.500.5001.000
ATLReg50200000000.305.394.476.870
ATLReg40000000100.303.394.477.871
ATLReg40000000000.307.398.483.881
SEAReg40100000100.311.402.489.891
SEAReg40000000100.312.404.492.896
ARIReg21100111000.315.408.498.907
ARIReg50110010300.314.406.489.895
ARIReg41100111100.316.409.490.899
@TEXReg32200110000.317.409.484.893
@TEXReg41200001110.314.407.472.879
@TEXReg30000000000.311.404.472.876
@BOSReg40100000000.314.408.476.884
@BOSReg41100000200.315.409.479.889
@BOSReg31100002000.316.411.483.894
WASReg40100010000.316.408.484.893
WASReg32100140000.317.410.488.898
WASReg50100020000.317.409.478.888
MILReg41110000100.319.413.484.896
MILReg40110000000.320.415.483.898
MILReg50110010300.321.417.483.900
@PHIReg40200000100.323.420.485.905
@PHIReg40100010000.320.419.484.904
@PHIReg31100000000.321.421.488.909
@NYMReg42100011000.321.422.490.912
@NYMReg30000001100.322.423.494.917
@NYMReg40200000100.326.425.500.925
OAKReg20100021000.324.424.500.924
OAKReg21000002000.322.421.500.921
ARIReg41200110200.325.420.504.925
ARIReg22000002100.322.419.491.910
ARIReg51210140100.325.418.496.914
ARIReg30100001210.323.418.480.898
@LAAReg40000000000.323.417.482.899
@LAAReg40100000100.329.424.491.914
@LAAReg30210001000.330.426.495.922
@KCReg30100001100.325.421.488.909
@KCReg30000010100.325.420.490.910
@KCReg51300020000.330.424.498.922
MIAReg30100001000.323.421.495.916
MIAReg41200130000.323.419.497.917
MIAReg30100001100.319.418.482.899
NYYReg50000000200.319.416.484.900
NYYReg20000001000.328.426.497.923
NYYReg30000000100.331.425.503.927
@CINReg41100001100.337.431.511.942
@CINReg32110011000.339.431.517.949
@CINReg30100001001.339.427.515.942
@ATLReg40200000000.339.426.518.943
@ATLReg32100001100.339.426.518.943
@ATLReg42310011100.335.422.522.944
@ATLReg00000000000.325.412.510.922
@ATLReg51200010100.325.412.510.922
COLReg40100000110.322.412.513.926
COLReg11100003000.324.416.520.936
COLReg31100121000.320.402.517.919
LADReg40100000101.319.400.500.900
LADReg40100000000.321.404.507.911
LADReg20000001200.324.408.515.922
@CHCReg40000000000.328.409.522.931
@CHCReg41100120000.338.420.538.958
@CHCReg41100020000.341.425.524.948
@ARIReg40100000000.344.430.533.962
@ARIReg42300120010.347.435.542.977
@ARIReg31000001100.333.425.509.934
CINReg41400020000.342.431.523.953
CINReg40310000000.318.413.505.917
CINReg41100110100.301.402.485.887
PHIReg41210001000.303.407.465.871
PHIReg30100000000.295.398.453.851
PHIReg40100000000.293.400.457.857
@COLReg42200131000.295.406.466.872
@COLReg32100001000.286.396.429.825
@COLReg40000010200.284.392.432.824
@COLReg30100011100.299.413.455.868
TORReg11000002010.297.409.459.869
TORReg10000000100.301.400.466.866
TORReg40100000100.306.405.472.877
@MILReg30000001000.309.413.485.898
@MILReg42200001100.323.421.508.929
@MILReg50100000100.311.408.508.917
@LADReg31110031000.321.424.536.960
@LADReg40100000100.321.419.528.948
@LADReg40100001200.327.431.551.982
CHCReg32310130000.333.434.5781.012
CHCReg30000000100.286.400.452.852
CHCReg31200001000.308.426.487.913
@SFReg30100000000.278.395.472.868
@SFReg31100140000.273.400.485.885
@SFReg40110000300.267.405.400.805
STLReg30110011100.269.424.385.809
STLReg41110000100.261.414.348.762
STLReg20000001100.263.440.316.756
SFReg40100001000.294.455.353.807
SFReg21210011000.308.471.385.855
SFReg40000000000.182.308.182.490
SFReg20100010000.286.444.286.730
@LADReg30000001100.200.429.200.629
LADReg20100001100.500.667.5001.167