Nick Castellanos

Nick Castellanos

AVG
.263
HR
13
RBI
62
R
56
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 4"/203 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Davie, Florida
Universidad: None
Draft: 2010 Sandwich pick by the

Bateo

    All Seasons
    Todos los equipos
Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Trevor BauerLA Dodgers53154021121200.283.309.472.781
Carlos CarrascoNY Mets4912500231500.245.288.347.635
Corey KluberTampa Bay4813200211800.271.286.313.598
Kyle GibsonPhiladelphia4310302531300.233.283.442.724
Danny DuffyLA Dodgers431231291700.279.304.535.839
José QuintanaSt. Louis401100262700.275.310.425.735
Chris SaleBoston396300511800.154.171.231.402
Josh TomlinAtlanta371330261700.351.368.595.963
James ShieldsChi White Sox34910351900.265.286.559.845
Reynaldo LópezChi White Sox321160030500.344.344.531.875
J.A. HappSt. Louis2814213133601.500.548.9641.513
Danny SalazarCleveland28730230900.250.250.571.821
Jason HammelTexas27831021500.296.321.481.803
Brett AndersonMilwaukee26820140200.308.308.500.808
Adrian HouserMilwaukee26830140700.308.321.538.860
Chris BassittNY Mets25930121301.360.385.600.985
Jason VargasPhiladelphia25700350400.280.269.640.909
Héctor SantiagoSeattle25410111900.160.192.320.512
Ian KennedyArizona24510012800.208.269.250.519
Jakob JunisSan Francisco24300122600.125.185.250.435