Justin Bruihl

Justin Bruihl

W
1
L
1
ERA
2.53
K
8
BB
2
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/215 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Petaluma, California
Universidad: Cal Poly
Draft: Undrafted

    2022 Season

Pitching
TotalGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Total110110010010.27431282.530.84.206
Pitching
ScheduleGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Home501000-0-5.26221063.181.06.286
Away600100-0-5.01210221.800.60.077
Day701000-0-7.27331163.521.04.250
Night400100-0-3.00100120.000.33.000
Pitching
Stadium TypeGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Grass1001100-0-9.27431272.790.93.226
Turf100000-0-1.00000010.000.00.000
Pitching
MonthlyGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
April700100-0-7.23320162.350.52.130
May401000-0-3.04111123.001.67.364
Pitching
All-Star BreakGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Pre-All Star1101100-0-10.27431282.530.84.206
Pitching
vs. OpponentsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
vs. DET100000-0-0.121110027.006.00.667
vs. MIN100000-0-1.00000000.000.00.000
vs. ATL100000-0-1.00000010.000.00.000
vs. CIN100000-0-2.02110034.501.00.286
vs. PHI100000-0-0.10000100.003.00-
vs. SD200100-0-1.21210005.400.60.250
vs. COL100000-0-1.00000110.001.00.000
vs. ARI301000-0-3.12000030.000.60.182
Pitching
StadiumsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Dodger Stadium501000-0-5.26221063.181.06.286
Coors Field100000-0-1.00000110.001.00.000
Chase Field100000-0-1.00000010.000.00.000
Citizens Bank Park100000-0-0.10000100.003.00-
PETCO Park200100-0-1.21210005.400.60.250
Target Field100000-0-1.00000000.000.00.000