Nabil Crismatt

Nabil Crismatt

W
5
L
2
ERA
2.94
K
65
BB
22
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 1"/200 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Barranquilla, Colombia
Universidad: None
Draft: Undrafted

Abridor

    2022 Season
Pitching
TotalGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Total501520460067.1572922522652.941.17.226
Pitching
ScheduleGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Home2503103-0-36.027151437343.500.94.206
Away2512101-0-31.130148215312.301.44.248
Day2312203-0-32.2301814311323.861.26.240
Night2703001-0-34.227118211332.081.10.213
Pitching
Stadium TypeGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Grass4805204-0-62.1562922519583.181.20.236
Turf210000-0-5.01000370.000.80.067
Pitching
MonthlyGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
April510000-0-9.24220791.861.14.125
May903001-0-14.0123302111.931.00.226
June1201101-0-13.2103312111.980.88.204
July1001101-0-9.295514144.661.34.243
August1000001-0-11.01511414113.271.73.319
September300000-0-5.14441366.751.31.200
October100000-0-4.03111032.250.75.214
Pitching
All-Star BreakGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Pre-All Star3215203-0-43.0331313215412.721.12.209
Post-All Star1800001-0-24.12416937243.331.27.255
Pitching
vs. OpponentsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
vs. CLE301000-0-4.03110122.251.00.200
vs. DET100000-0-1.01000000.001.00.250
vs. KC200000-0-1.24301320.004.20.444
vs. MIL300000-0-2.04000010.002.00.444
vs. MIN200000-0-2.00000040.000.00.000
vs. SEA100000-0-1.00000020.000.00.000
vs. ATL301000-0-5.12000080.000.38.111
vs. CHC200000-0-5.02000010.000.40.125
vs. CIN100000-0-1.00000100.001.00.000
vs. LAD600000-0-8.25751585.191.15.167
vs. WAS100000-0-2.03100120.002.00.300
vs. NYM200000-0-3.03000020.001.00.273
vs. PHI201101-0-3.02331139.001.00.182
vs. PIT201001-0-2.03220029.001.50.333
vs. STL100000-0-0.11000000.003.00.500
vs. SF501001-0-8.19541384.321.44.281
vs. COL800101-0-8.112771287.561.68.333
vs. MIA200000-0-4.01000060.000.25.077
vs. ARI310000-0-4.22000560.001.50.133
Pitching
StadiumsGGSWLSVBSHLDCGSHOIPHRERHRBBKERAWHIPBAA
Progressive Field101000-0-2.02110104.501.50.250
Kauffman Stadium200000-0-1.24301320.004.20.444
Wrigley Field100000-0-2.01000000.000.50.167
Dodger Stadium400000-0-5.03310261.801.00.176
Coors Field400101-0-4.065512611.252.00.333
Chase Field110000-0-3.01000340.001.33.111
AT&T Park200000-0-3.04110223.002.00.308
Comerica Park100000-0-1.01000000.001.00.250
Miller Park200000-0-1.02000010.002.00.400
Great American100000-0-1.00000100.001.00.000
PETCO Park2503103-0-36.027151437343.500.94.206
Busch Stadium100000-0-0.11000000.003.00.500
Nationals Park100000-0-2.03100120.002.00.300
Citi Field100000-0-1.01000000.001.00.333
Marlins Park100000-0-2.00000030.000.00.000