Bryson Stott

Bryson Stott

AVG
.234
HR
10
RBI
49
R
58
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 2"/195 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Las Vegas, Nevada
Universidad: UNLV
Draft: 2019 1.º ronda (elección 14.º) el

Bateo

    2022 Season
Batting
TotalGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Total1274275810019210493689124.234.295.358.653
Batting
vs. Left/RightGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. Left-99-2671214113032.263.336.414.751
vs. Right-328-74121835255992.226.282.341.623
Batting
ScheduleGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Home622052849102529223842.239.311.380.692
Away65222305190520145182.230.278.338.616
Day45159203770323113663.233.282.333.616
Night822683863122726255361.235.302.373.675
Batting
Stadium TypeGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Grass11437950901628453377124.237.300.354.653
Turf1348810302431200.208.255.396.651
Batting
MonthlyGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
April93014100311000.133.161.167.328
May154335100441500.116.191.140.331
June258017192041491331.238.315.413.727
July24841119403118610.226.293.381.674
August26941027621761742.287.337.426.762
September22781319201572421.244.302.308.610
October6183730151420.389.421.7221.143
Batting
All-Star BreakGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Pre-All Star63202273860626184331.188.255.307.561
Post-All Star642253162132423184693.276.331.404.735
Batting
vs. OpponentsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
vs. LAA3115300262100.273.385.8181.203
vs. MIL3113410131300.364.417.7271.144
vs. OAK271210010100.286.286.429.714
vs. SEA280000001500.000.111.000.111
vs. TEX120000001100.000.333.000.333
vs. TOR4154400241500.267.313.667.979
vs. ATL1756710101881521.179.277.250.527
vs. CHC5133310004200.231.412.308.719
vs. CIN7233730112220.304.360.565.925
vs. HOU381310111200.375.444.8751.319
vs. LAD4113200032300.182.308.182.490
vs. WAS19677143101031131.209.243.284.526
vs. NYM1242212210311222.286.318.381.699
vs. PIT7271500021310.185.214.185.399
vs. STL7221400013100.182.280.182.462
vs. SD5143310011110.214.267.286.552
vs. SF5185810110610.444.444.6671.111
vs. COL240000000100.000.000.000.000
vs. MIA1452612400221200.231.259.308.567
vs. ARI5163400122200.250.333.438.771
Batting
StadiumsGABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Rogers Centre273300230200.429.4291.2861.714
Wrigley Field251100001200.200.333.200.533
Dodger Stadium273200032100.286.444.286.730
Coors Field240000000100.000.000.000.000
Chase Field261100001100.167.286.167.452
SAFECO Field280000001500.000.111.000.111
AT&T Park3113500110400.455.455.7271.182
Minute Maid Park381310111200.375.444.8751.319
Miller Park3113410131300.364.417.7271.144
PNC Park4161400010010.250.250.250.500
Great American3110300000110.273.273.273.545
Citizens Bank Park622052849102529223842.239.311.380.692
PETCO Park393210011010.222.300.333.633
Busch Stadium4130200001100.154.214.154.368
Nationals Park9313720050731.226.226.290.516
Citi Field5162510000410.313.353.375.728
Marlins Park8334630011800.182.206.273.479