A.J. Alexy

A.J. Alexy

#62P,
W
3
L
1
ERA
4.70
K
17
BB
17
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 4"/235 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Honey Brook, Pennsylvania
Universidad: None
Draft: 2016 11.º ronda el

Abridor

    2021 Season

Pitching
TotalTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Total97132041717001.167.320.346.666
Pitching
vs. Left/RightTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
vs. Left-410066001.114.244.143.387
vs. Right-91041111000.209.375.512.887
Pitching
With RunnersTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Bases Empty-62011115000.120.290.220.510
Runners On-700362001.250.371.571.942
RISP-200041001.222.429.222.651
RISP w/ 2 Outs-100041000.200.556.200.756
Bases Loaded-000001000.000.000.000.000
None On/Out-300044000.143.280.143.423
None On:1/2 Out-3201711000.103.297.276.573
Men On, 2 Outs-100041000.091.333.091.424
Man On 3rd, < 2 Outs-000000000-.000--
Pitching
CountsTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Count 0-0-300100000.250.250.500.750
Count 0-1-210000000.286.250.429.679
After 0-1-410049000.114.220.143.363
Count 0-2-100002000.143.143.143.286
After 0-2-100013000.077.143.077.220
Count 1-0-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 1-0-6103138001.194.432.516.948
Count 1-1-100100001.125.125.500.625
After 1-1-3002611001.091.250.273.523
Count 1-2-100100000.200.333.8001.133
After 1-2-200146000.125.333.313.646
Count 2-0-000000000.000.000.000.000
After 2-0-4101103000.364.667.7271.394
Count 2-1-000000000----
After 2-1-200079000.091.310.091.401
Count 2-2-300007000.188.188.188.376
After 2-2-3000711000.120.313.120.433
Count 3-0-000030000-1.000--
After 3-0-210160000.667.8892.0002.889
Count 3-1-100110000.167.286.667.953
After 3-1-210174000.182.500.5451.045
Count 3-2-1100138000.071.519.143.662
After 3-2-1100138000.071.519.143.662
Pitching
Pitch CountTBFH2B3BHRBBKSBCSGIDPBAAOBPASLGAOPSA
Pitch 1-15-100123000.091.286.364.650
Pitch 16-30-410123001.222.300.444.744
Pitch 31-45-300131000.188.316.375.691
Pitch 46-60-210033000.154.294.231.525
Pitch 61-75-200143000.182.400.455.855
Pitch 76-90-100034000.125.364.125.489
Pitch 91-105-000000000.000.000.000.000