Eli Morgan

Eli Morgan

W
4
L
3
ERA
4.25
K
57
BB
8
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 10"/190 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Torrance, California
Universidad: Gonzaga
Draft: 2017 8.º ronda el
    All Seasons
    Todos los equipos
Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan SchoopDetroit10300110100.300.300.600.900
Harold CastroDetroit8100000100.125.125.125.250
Robbie GrossmanAtlanta7000000200.000.000.000.000
Bo BichetteToronto7000001300.000.125.000.125
Akil BaddooDetroit7100010300.143.143.143.286
Nathaniel LoweTexas7610240000.857.8571.8572.714
Marcus SemienTexas6100000200.167.167.167.333
Carlos CorreaMinnesota6300130100.500.5001.0001.500
Matt OlsonAtlanta6210010100.333.333.500.833
Randal GrichukColorado6210010300.333.333.500.833
Jeimer CandelarioDetroit6210011100.333.429.500.929
Vladimir Guerrero Jr.Toronto6200120000.333.333.8331.167
Isiah Kiner-FalefaNY Yankees6200111000.333.429.8331.262
Adolis GarcíaTexas6210000300.333.333.500.833
Miguel CabreraDetroit5210111000.400.5001.2001.700
Elvis AndrusOakland5300000000.600.600.6001.200
Anthony RizzoNY Yankees5200000200.400.400.400.800
DJ LeMahieuNY Yankees5100001200.200.333.200.533
Jorge PolancoMinnesota5200000200.400.400.400.800
Kyle SchwarberPhiladelphia5110000100.200.200.400.600