Jonathan India

Jonathan India

#62B,
AVG
.217
HR
1
RBI
6
R
6
Bio
Altura/Peso: 6' 0"/200 lbs
Bateo: R
Lanzamiento: R
Nacido: Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Universidad: Florida
Draft: 2018 1.º ronda (elección 5.º) el

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Eric LauerMilwaukee10410011100.400.455.500.955
Kyle HendricksChi Cubs9300000300.333.333.333.667
Adrian HouserMilwaukee9100003300.111.385.111.496
Brett AndersonMilwaukee8200011200.250.333.250.583
Antonio SenzatelaColorado8300000100.375.375.375.750
Joe MusgroveSan Diego8210001100.250.333.375.708
Alec MillsChi Cubs8200001200.250.333.250.583
Brandon WoodruffMilwaukee8100000300.125.222.125.347
J.A. HappSt. Louis7410001010.571.625.7141.339
Zach DaviesArizona7100001300.143.333.143.476
Adbert AlzolayChi Cubs7100001200.143.333.143.476
Freddy PeraltaMilwaukee7000000400.000.125.000.125
Génesis CabreraSt. Louis7000000000.000.000.000.000
Drew SmylyChi Cubs6200000110.333.333.333.667
Chris StrattonPittsburgh6300030200.500.500.5001.000
Germán MárquezColorado6210121201.333.4291.0001.429
Walker BuehlerLA Dodgers6300000201.500.500.5001.000
Mitch KellerPittsburgh6310003010.500.727.6671.394
Justin SteeleChi Cubs6200120100.333.333.8331.167
Adam WainwrightSt. Louis5310000100.600.600.8001.400