TJ Friedl

TJ Friedl

#29LF,
AVG
.200
HR
0
RBI
7
R
13
Bio
Altura/Peso: 5' 10"/180 lbs
Bateo: L
Lanzamiento: L
Nacido: Sewickley, Pennsylvania
Universidad: Nevada
Draft: Undrafted

Bateo

    All Seasons

    Todos los equipos

Batting
JugadorEquipoABH2B3BHRRBIBBKSBCSAVGOBPSLGOPS
Adrian HouserMilwaukee6300000010.500.500.5001.000
Zach ThompsonPittsburgh6100000200.167.167.167.333
Mitch KellerPittsburgh6100020010.167.125.167.292
Freddy PeraltaMilwaukee5101000200.200.333.600.933
Brandon WoodruffMilwaukee5110010300.200.200.400.600
Alek ManoahToronto4100000000.250.250.250.500
JT BrubakerPittsburgh4000001100.000.200.000.200
Cal QuantrillCleveland3000000000.000.000.000.000
Dakota HudsonSt. Louis3201020000.667.6671.3332.000
Chase De JongPittsburgh3110000000.333.333.6671.000
Zach DaviesArizona3200000010.667.667.6671.333
Merrill KellyArizona3000000100.000.000.000.000
Wil CrowePittsburgh3100000100.333.333.333.667
Andre PallanteSt. Louis3000000200.000.000.000.000
Zach PlesacCleveland3000000100.000.000.000.000
Joe MusgroveSan Diego3000000100.000.000.000.000
Tony GonsolinLA Dodgers22001100001.0001.0002.5003.500
Brent SuterMilwaukee2100000000.500.500.5001.000
Erick FeddeWashington2100000000.500.500.5001.000
Ian KennedyArizona2000000000.000.000.000.000